CEMV - 2021

Evento 9 20 noviembre

# Piloto Categoría Coche Tiempo T 1 T 2 T 3 Puntos Premios Sanciones
1 LUCAS CAMBA MOREIRO 1 BRC BR53 03:32,059 01:45,973 01:46,086 01:46,204 25 20 0
2 LUIS MANUEL RUIZ DIEGO 1 Nova NP01 03:32,728 01:46,530 01:46,198 01:46,709 23 10 0
3 DAVID HONRUBIA 1 Nova NP01 03:33,068 01:46,312 01:46,756 01:47,859 21 5 0
4 SAMUEL RODRIGUEZ ALMEIDA 1 BRC BR53 03:37,398 01:48,952 01:53,919 01:48,446 19 0 0
5 MIGUEL JIMÉNEZ PRIETO 1 Nova NP01 03:42,546 01:50,519 01:52,027 01:56,760 17 0 0
6 JOSE MANUEL NICOLAS ESQUIVA 1 Nova NP01 03:44,557 01:52,260 01:52,297 01:52,473 15 0 0
7 DAVID DE ALBIZ TENA 1 BRC BR53 03:46,076 01:53,655 01:52,909 01:53,167 14 0 0
8 ROBERTO ARES FRADE 1 Nova NP01 03:46,365 01:53,312 01:53,433 01:53,053 13 0 0
9 RAMON SOLÀ PUJALS 3-1 Lamborghini Huracan GT3 03:47,240 01:54,857 01:53,721 01:53,519 25 13 0
10 VICENTE ESCUDER 1 Nova NP01 03:47,414 01:57,574 02:30,786 01:49,840 12 0 0
11 KEVIN REMEDIOS RODRIGUEZ 3-1 McLaren 650S GT3 03:47,726 01:54,510 01:54,041 01:53,685 23 4 0
12 IVÁN AGUADO REOYO 2 Talex M2 03:50,013 01:55,235 01:55,256 01:54,778 25 15 0
13 VÍCTOR MARTÍNEZ BURGOS 2 BRC B49 03:50,831 01:55,464 01:55,521 01:55,367 23 12 0
14 FERNANDO CONCEPCION CONCEPCION 3-1 McLaren 650S GT3 03:51,123 01:55,875 01:56,905 01:55,248 21 0 0
15 JOSÉ MANUEL SANLÉS VÁZQUEZ 2 Talex M2 03:52,188 01:56,191 01:55,997 01:58,235 21 5 0
16 TONI SANS MORA 3-1 Lamborghini Huracan GT3 03:52,809 01:56,894 01:58,701 01:55,915 19 0 0
17 IVAN COUTO 2 BRC B49 03:52,866 01:57,727 01:56,694 01:56,172 19 0 0
18 JAIRO RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ 3-1 Lamborghini Huracan GT3 03:52,977 01:56,661 01:56,316 02:01,534 17 0 0
19 JORGE MARTINEZ SERNA 3-1 Porsche 911 GT3 R 2016 03:57,509 01:58,351 DNF 01:59,158 15 0 1
20 SATUR DÍAZ CARRERA 3-1 Lamborghini Huracan GT3 03:58,410 DNF 01:59,958 01:58,452 14 0 1
21 IVÁN MOREIRA LORENZO 2 BRC B49 03:59,519 02:00,697 01:59,647 01:59,872 17 0 0
22 ROBERTO PEREZ CID 3-1 Lamborghini Huracan GT3 04:00,609 DNF 02:00,879 01:59,730 13 7 1
23 ENEKO HURTADO 2 BRC B49 04:01,154 02:00,684 02:00,970 02:00,470 15 0 0
24 DAVID PEÑA JIMÉNEZ Copa JTR JTR S600 04:01,522 02:01,351 02:00,469 02:01,053 25 25 0
25 FRANCISCO JOSE AVILA MARTINEZ 3-2 KTM X-Bow GT4 04:03,099 02:02,143 02:01,711 02:01,388 25 11 0
26 RUBEN DARIO ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ 2 DemonCar CM 04:03,447 02:02,252 02:01,786 02:01,661 14 0 0
27 NANDO HERNANDEZ 2 Talex M2 04:03,915 02:02,764 02:01,372 02:02,543 13 0 0
28 JUAN BARRIO 3-1 Porsche 911 GT3 R 2016 04:04,598 02:06,861 02:02,482 02:02,116 12 0 0
29 JOSE MARÍA RODRÍGUEZ MÁS 2 DemonCar CM 04:05,810 02:02,998 02:02,812 02:12,937 12 0 0
30 ADRIAN MAQUEDA DÍAZ 3-2 KTM X-Bow GT4 04:06,463 02:03,567 02:03,321 02:03,142 23 6 0
31 IMANOL BARRIUSO 3-2 Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport 04:07,511 02:03,847 02:04,542 02:03,664 21 3 0
32 EDUARDO ESPAÑOL ABIZANDA 3-2 KTM X-Bow GT4 04:08,682 02:04,267 02:04,518 02:04,415 19 0 0
33 ALFONSO PÉREZ HERNÁNDEZ Copa JTR JTR S600 04:08,776 02:03,816 02:05,379 02:04,960 23 12 0
34 RICARDO MOSTEIRO VAZQUEZ 3-2 Lotus Evora GTC 04:10,637 02:05,141 02:05,638 02:05,496 17 0 0
35 JOSÉ MARIA GARCÍA HERNANDO 3-2 Lotus Evora GTC 04:10,805 02:05,616 02:05,639 02:05,189 15 0 0
36 YONATAN SOMOHANO FERNANDEZ 3-2 Lotus Evora GTC 04:11,610 02:05,564 02:06,046 02:06,061 14 0 0
37 DANIEL HERNANDEZ EVORA 3-3 Audi Quattro 04:13,144 02:06,669 02:06,475 02:19,483 25 10 0
38 ASIER VAZQUEZ MATO 3-2 KTM X-Bow GT4 04:14,904 02:07,600 02:07,812 02:07,304 13 0 0
39 ARITZER CUESTA ABAD 3-2 BMW M235i Racing 04:16,358 02:08,266 02:08,092 02:08,359 12 0 0
40 AITOR MIGUEL DIAZ SANCHEZ 3-2 Lotus Evora GTC 04:16,618 02:09,185 02:16,496 02:07,433 11 0 0
41 EDGAR CUERVO VALDERREY 3-3 Audi Quattro 04:17,063 02:08,701 02:08,362 DNF 23 5 1
42 DAVID CASTRO DÍAZ 3-2 Lotus Evora GTC 04:17,247 02:09,121 02:09,052 02:08,195 10 0 0
43 JAVIER ANTONIO CASTRO GARCIA 3-2 KTM X-Bow GT4 04:18,210 02:09,013 02:09,197 02:22,740 9 0 0
44 DANIEL MUÑOZ 3-3 Toyota Celica ST185 04:18,868 02:09,398 02:09,544 02:09,470 21 3 0
45 NACHO LAFUENTE PÉREZ 3-2 KTM X-Bow GT4 04:20,741 02:09,980 02:18,272 02:10,761 8 0 0
46 ALBERTO LLORENTE VICENTE 3-3 Audi Quattro 04:21,146 02:18,554 02:10,800 02:10,346 19 0 0
47 ALBERT MARTI DURAN 3-2 Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport 04:21,956 02:11,178 02:10,778 02:11,939 7 0 0
48 JORGE FERREIRA 3-2 BMW M235i Racing 04:22,887 02:11,383 02:11,504 02:13,513 6 0 0
49 CARLES GONZALEZ TORRES 3-3 Toyota Celica ST185 04:23,583 02:12,016 02:11,567 02:12,138 17 0 0
50 ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ SANTOS 3-3 Audi Quattro 04:23,731 02:12,025 02:11,706 02:15,915 15 0 0
51 JOSE ROSADO GALVEZ 3-3 Toyota Celica ST185 04:25,986 02:12,709 DNF 02:13,277 14 0 1
52 MIGUEL PUIG ALONSO 3-3 Toyota Celica ST185 04:27,519 02:16,293 02:13,781 02:13,738 13 0 0
53 JOSÉ RAMÓN BATISTA SANTIAGO 3-3 Toyota Celica ST185 04:32,393 02:16,827 02:15,651 02:16,742 12 0 0
54 FRANCISCO JAVIER DE DIEGO FERNANDEZ 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T 04:35,853 02:18,109 02:17,744 02:18,238 25 6 0
55 JUAN JOSE CARRILLO RAMIREZ 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T 04:36,047 02:18,086 02:17,961 02:18,361 23 3 0
56 JAVIER BATISTA GARCÍA 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T 04:37,079 02:19,068 02:18,885 02:18,194 21 2 0
57 AARON ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T 04:37,639 02:19,936 02:18,839 02:18,800 19 0 0
58 CRISTIAN VIQUEIRA CARNOTA 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T 04:38,518 02:19,207 02:19,311 02:19,338 17 0 0
59 ALBERT SABORIT GONZALEZ 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T 04:38,567 02:18,970 02:20,795 02:19,597 15 0 0
60 RUBEN CANO MUÑOZ 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T 04:39,073 02:20,061 02:19,641 02:19,432 14 0 0
61 RAFA ALONSO RIVERA 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T 04:39,321 DNF 02:19,970 02:19,351 13 0 0
62 JAVIER LÓPEZ JIMENEZ 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T 04:39,509 02:19,545 02:20,166 02:19,964 12 0 0
63 DANIEL LANCHA MIGUEL 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T 04:42,282 DNF 02:21,520 02:20,762 11 0 1
64 ROBERTO MORALES NOGALES 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T 04:42,614 02:21,826 02:20,788 02:40,970 10 0 0
65 MARC JIMENEZ ARENAS 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T 04:43,012 02:22,127 02:20,885 02:27,381 9 0 0
66 TOLO PALMER FLORES 3-5 Alfa Romeo GTA 04:45,109 02:22,646 02:23,022 02:22,463 25 6 0
67 SERGIO PASCUAL 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T 04:45,364 02:22,892 02:23,600 02:22,472 8 0 0
68 ERIK NEGRIN 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T 04:45,399 02:36,761 02:22,212 02:23,187 7 0 0
69 RAÚL HERNÁNDEZ 3-5 Alfa Romeo GTA 04:45,606 02:22,884 02:25,304 02:22,722 23 3 0
70 NAUZET MARTÍN ZURITA 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T 04:46,326 02:22,437 DNF 02:23,889 6 0 1
71 ADRIAN BRAÑA CERNUDA 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T 04:46,956 02:23,779 02:23,177 02:33,435 5 0 0
72 JOSE DAVID PAZO DACOSTA 3-5 Alfa Romeo GTA 04:47,099 02:24,379 02:23,915 02:23,184 21 2 0
73 GUSTAVO GARCIA SOMOHANO 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T 04:47,138 02:25,239 02:23,631 02:23,507 4 0 1
74 KEVIN PADRÓN TOLEDO 3-5 Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 3.0 04:47,538 02:27,227 02:23,881 02:23,657 19 0 0
75 DIEGO VILLAR PRIETO 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T 04:47,889 02:24,074 02:23,815 02:25,268 3 0 0
76 ADRIAN SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ 3-5 Ford Escort Mk1 04:48,278 02:24,462 02:26,680 02:23,816 17 0 0
77 SERGIO ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T 04:48,619 02:25,154 02:23,552 02:25,067 2 0 0
78 VICTOR LLEO PORTACELI 3-5 Alfa Romeo GTA 04:49,131 02:25,072 02:24,740 02:24,391 15 0 0
79 JAVIER HERNANDEZ MELIAN 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T 04:49,652 02:25,267 02:25,020 02:24,632 1 0 0
80 ENRIQUE BLANCO BARCIA 3-5 Alfa Romeo GTA 04:50,344 02:24,720 02:25,624 02:26,616 14 0 0
81 XAVIER FONT ESTREM 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T 04:52,080 02:32,673 02:26,693 02:25,387 0 0 0
82 FRANCISCO TRUJILLO ALONSO 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T 04:52,690 02:27,515 02:26,841 02:25,849 0 0 0
83 JAVIER ALBA SANCHEZ 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T 04:52,968 02:26,245 02:26,723 0 0 1
84 JOAN RUIZ COMA 3-5 Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 3.0 04:55,951 02:28,909 02:29,966 02:27,042 13 0 0
85 PABLO GARCIA GALLARDO 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T 04:56,584 02:28,066 02:28,518 02:33,172 0 0 0
86 DAVID CASÍN FERNÁNDEZ 3-4 Abarth 500 R3T 05:05,159 02:32,171 02:32,988 02:33,219 0 0 0
87 BORJA LUIS ALVAREZ VILLA 3-5 Ford Escort Mk1 05:06,718 02:34,398 02:32,320 02:39,255 12 0 0
88 DAVID CRESPO NOGUEIRA 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T 05:18,761 02:37,506 02:41,255 02:43,391 0 0 0
89 ANGEL CID SOUTIÑO 3-4 Abarth 500 R3T 05:19,443 02:48,459 02:32,217 02:47,226 0 0 0
90 OSCAR NOGUERO FERNANDEZ 3-5 Ford Escort Mk1 05:27,400 DNF 02:36,302 02:51,098 11 0 1
91 MARCOS FERNANDEZ Copa JTR JTR S600 02:07,119 DNF DNF 0 0 2
92 JAVIER ROCA MARTÍ 3-5 Ford Escort Mk1 NP NP NP 0 0 0
93 LEROY TRESGUERRES FERNANDEZ 3-1 Porsche 911 GT3 R 2016 NP NP NP 0 0 0
94 MARC MIRABET 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T NP NP NP 0 0 0
95 GORKA CHAMORRO 2 DemonCar CM NP NP NP 0 0 0
96 ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ 3-3 Audi Quattro NP NP NP 0 0 0
97 IVAN MARTIN MORO 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T NP NP NP 0 0 0
98 JORGE MONTEAGUDO GESTEIRA 3-3 Toyota Celica ST185 NP NP NP 0 0 0
99 SERGIO IGLESIAS SUÁREZ 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T NP NP NP 0 0 0
100 ADAN PIMIENTA HERNANDEZ 3-3 Audi Quattro NP NP NP 0 0 0
101 ALEJANDRO OTERO CERDEIRA 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T NP NP NP 0 0 0
102 ANTONIO GONZALEZ POZO 2 BRC B49 NP NP NP 0 0 0
103 CRISTIAN VILLAR SANCHEZ 3-1 Porsche 911 GT3 R 2016 NP NP NP 0 0 0
104 DANIEL RODRÍGUEZ SECADES 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T NP NP NP 0 0 0
105 HÉCTOR LASO 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T NP NP NP 0 0 0
106 ISMAEL SEGURA REY 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T NP NP NP 0 0 0
107 JÓNATAN ADÁN PRIETO 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T NP NP NP 0 0 0
108 TONI TORO JAÉN 3-2 Lotus Evora GTC NP NP NP 0 0 0
109 ALEJANDRO MENENDEZ SUAREZ 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T NP NP NP 0 0 0
110 CRISTIAN GONZÁLEZ LUIS 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T NP NP NP 0 0 0
111 DAVID LERA FERNADEZ 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T NP NP NP 0 0 0
112 IVAN SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ 3-5 Ford Escort Mk1 NP NP NP 0 0 0
113 LUCAS MARTÍNEZ 3-1 Porsche 911 GT3 R 2016 NP NP NP 0 0 0
114 SAÚL FRESNO VILLA 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T NP NP NP 0 0 0
115 PAU ESCUDER BLAZQUEZ Copa JTR JTR S600 NP NP NP 0 0 0
116 AGONEY QUINTANA SANTANA 3-5 Alfa Romeo GTA NP NP NP 0 0 0
117 ALEJANDRO AVÍN RUISÁNCHEZ 1 BRC BR53 NP NP NP 0 0 0
118 CARLOS MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ 3-2 Lotus Evora GTC NP NP NP 0 0 0
119 DANIEL FORTEZA GOMEZ 2 DemonCar CM NP NP NP 0 0 0
120 GERARD MARTÍNEZ AMER 2 BRC B49 NP NP NP 0 0 0
121 MAURICIO ALVAREZ VILLORIA 1 BRC BR53 NP NP NP 0 0 0
122 MIGUEL ORTIZ DÉNIZ Copa JTR JTR S600 NP NP NP 0 0 0
123 OSCAR SEGURA NIETO 2 DemonCar CM NP NP NP 0 0 0