CEMV - 2022

Evento 6 11 agosto

# Piloto Categoría Coche Tiempo T 1 T 2 T 3 Puntos Premios Sanciones
1 FRANCISCO JAVIER DE DIEGO FERNANDEZ Categoria 1 Nova NP01 04:44.459 02:22.122 02:22.337 02:22.710 25 0 0
2 LUIS MANUEL RUIZ DIEGO Categoria 1 Nova NP01 04:45.229 02:22.810 02:22.468 02:22.761 23 0 0
3 MIGUEL JIMÉNEZ PRIETO Categoria 1 Nova NP01 04:52.381 02:26.789 02:25.773 02:26.608 21 0 0
4 JAIME FERNANDEZ Categoria 1 BRC BR53 04:53.222 02:27.096 02:27.000 02:26.222 19 0 0
5 RAYCO GONZÁLEZ SUÁREZ Categoria 1 Nova NP01 04:53.358 02:42.605 02:27.374 02:25.984 17 0 0
6 CESAR CALERO LEON Categoria 1 Nova NP01 04:54.974 DNF 02:27.542 02:27.432 15 0 0
7 RICARDO SUÁREZ DÍAZ Categoria 1 Nova NP01 04:59.802 02:30.161 02:32.188 02:29.641 14 0 0
8 MIGUEL ÁLVAREZ MOREIRA Categoria 1 Nova NP01 05:04.111 02:31.610 02:32.501 02:32.923 13 0 0
9 KEVIN REMEDIOS RODRIGUEZ Categoria 3-1 Lamborghini Huracan ST 05:06.028 02:33.298 02:32.730 02:33.824 25 0 0
10 RAMON SOLÀ PUJALS Categoria 3-1 Lamborghini Huracan ST 05:08.301 02:34.225 02:34.627 02:34.076 23 0 0
11 JAIRO RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ Categoria 3-1 Lamborghini Huracan ST 05:11.773 02:36.399 02:36.314 02:35.459 21 0 0
12 NANDO HERNANDEZ Categoria 1 Nova NP01 05:13.241 02:37.314 02:37.076 02:36.165 12 0 0
13 SERGIO ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ Categoria 3-1 Porsche 911 GT3 R 2016 05:19.270 02:39.669 02:39.601 02:41.257 19 0 0
14 LUCAS CAMBA MOREIRO Categoria 2 BRC B49 05:20.526 02:48.017 02:40.361 02:40.165 25 0 0
15 IVÁN AGUADO REOYO Categoria 2 BRC B49 05:20.591 02:40.120 02:40.471 02:47.539 23 0 0
16 JOSÉ MANUEL SANLÉS VÁZQUEZ Categoria 3-2 BMW M235i Racing 05:22.258 02:41.382 02:41.511 02:40.876 25 0 0
17 PEDRO MORENO MARTÍN Categoria 3-2 Lotus 3-Eleven 05:22.642 02:41.562 02:43.262 02:41.080 23 0 0
18 ABIÁN JESÚS OJEDA SILVA Categoria 3-1 Ferrari 488 GT3 05:23.165 02:42.253 02:41.950 02:41.215 17 0 0
19 TONI SANS MORA Categoria 3-2 BMW M235i Racing 05:24.291 02:42.406 02:41.885 02:43.254 21 0 0
20 JOSE MANUEL TORO RODRIGUEZ Categoria 2 BRC B49 05:24.608 02:42.458 02:42.337 02:42.271 21 0 0
21 SAMUEL RODRIGUEZ ALMEIDA Categoria 3-2 BMW M235i Racing 05:26.323 02:45.046 02:43.114 02:43.209 19 0 0
22 JOSE MANUEL CURBELO Categoria 2 BRC B49 05:26.573 02:43.471 02:43.102 02:43.531 19 0 0
23 DANIEL FERNANDEZ DIEZ Categoria 2 BRC B49 05:27.490 02:44.810 02:44.454 02:43.036 17 0 0
24 YONATAN SOMOHANO FERNANDEZ Categoria 3-2 Lotus Evora GTC 05:28.963 02:44.807 02:44.156 02:45.460 17 0 0
25 JUANDE EXPÓSITO VERA Copa JTR JTR S600 05:30.344 02:46.161 02:44.183 02:51.593 25 0 0
26 DAMIAN VILA BARROS Categoria 3-1 Porsche 911 GT3 R 2016 05:31.183 02:45.473 02:45.710 02:59.309 15 0 0
27 JORGE SÁNCHEZ ROYO Categoria 3-2 BMW M235i Racing 05:31.279 02:46.144 02:45.585 02:45.694 15 0 0
28 JUAN BARRIO Categoria 3-2 KTM X-Bow GT4 05:32.236 02:46.605 02:45.631 02:46.851 14 0 0
29 RUBEN DARIO ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ Copa JTR JTR Mini 05:33.262 02:46.829 02:46.433 02:47.305 23 0 0
30 MARC ROBERT SALOM Copa JTR JTR Mini 05:33.797 02:49.754 02:47.041 02:46.756 21 0 0
31 IVAN LEANDRO PEREZ Categoria 3-2 Lotus Evora GTC 05:35.880 02:48.315 02:48.407 02:47.565 13 0 0
32 ESTEBAN PÉREZ Categoria 3-2 Lamborghini Gallardo 05:35.927 02:48.079 02:48.507 02:47.848 12 0 0
33 JAVI PEREZ Copa JTR JTR S600 05:36.338 02:48.110 02:48.720 02:48.228 19 0 0
34 IVAN EXTREMADURA FERNANDEZ Categoria 3-2 Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport 05:36.775 02:48.586 02:49.207 02:48.189 11 0 0
35 DAVID CASTRO DÍAZ Categoria 3-2 Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport 05:37.793 02:48.587 02:49.206 02:49.289 10 0 0
36 EDGAR HERNANDEZ CURBELO Copa JTR JTR Mini 05:38.993 02:55.970 02:51.012 02:47.981 17 0 0
37 JAUME TORRES Categoria 3-1 Chevrolet Corvette C7R 05:39.204 02:50.412 02:48.792 03:03.205 14 0 0
38 NACHO LAFUENTE PÉREZ Categoria 3-2 Lamborghini Gallardo 05:40.624 02:51.044 02:51.520 02:49.580 9 0 0
39 DAVID MARTÍNEZ TAJADA Categoria 3-2 Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport 05:42.100 02:51.643 02:50.457 02:59.786 8 0 0
40 KEVIN PADRÓN TOLEDO Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 05:44.034 02:52.401 02:52.066 02:51.968 25 0 0
41 JORGE FERREIRA Categoria 3-2 BMW M235i Racing 05:44.552 02:53.770 02:52.915 02:51.637 7 0 0
42 ADAN PIMIENTA HERNANDEZ Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 05:44.954 02:52.881 02:52.073 03:00.296 23 0 0
43 DANEL CORNES Categoria 3-4 Ford Escort Mk1 05:45.176 02:52.699 02:52.477 02:53.136 25 0 0
44 IVÁN PRIETO HERNÁNDEZ Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 05:45.462 02:52.834 02:52.628 02:53.071 21 0 0
45 DANIEL HERNANDEZ EVORA Categoria 3-4 Mercedes-Benz 190E EVO II 05:45.857 02:53.167 02:52.724 02:53.133 23 0 0
46 DRAZEN GREGORIO MARRERO GALJANIC Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 05:45.930 02:52.979 02:52.951 02:53.843 19 0 0
47 DANIEL MUÑOZ Categoria 3-3 RMC N5R 05:46.488 02:53.274 02:53.214 02:57.413 17 0 0
48 ANTONIO SANTANA PERDOMO Copa JTR JTR S600 05:47.099 02:56.200 DNF 02:50.899 15 0 1
49 JAVIER BATISTA GARCÍA Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 05:47.581 02:54.118 02:53.463 02:54.649 21 0 0
50 JULIAN MARTIN GOMEZ Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 05:48.744 02:54.158 02:59.141 02:54.586 19 0 0
51 DANIEL NÚÑEZ TREMPS Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 05:49.327 02:54.367 02:56.206 02:54.960 17 0 0
52 JOSE DAVID PAZO DACOSTA Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 05:49.388 02:54.666 02:54.722 02:54.785 15 0 0
53 ADRIÁN TROÁNS Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 05:49.997 02:55.442 02:55.160 02:54.837 15 0 0
54 ALVARO MARTINEZ Copa JTR JTR S600 05:50.227 03:04.117 02:57.375 02:52.852 14 0 0
55 CRISTIAN SÁNCHEZ FUENTES Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 05:51.024 02:56.284 DNF 02:54.740 14 0 1
56 BORJA GARZIA ANGUIOZAR Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 05:53.215 02:57.530 02:56.275 02:56.940 14 0 0
57 LLORENS AGUILAR SANTACATALINA Categoria 3-3 RMC N5R 05:53.562 02:57.136 02:57.591 02:56.426 13 0 0
58 RICARDO MOSTEIRO VAZQUEZ Categoria 3-4 Mercedes-Benz 190E EVO II 05:54.837 02:58.513 02:57.573 02:57.264 13 0 0
59 ALBERTO MARTÍNEZ Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 05:54.892 02:57.316 03:01.478 02:57.576 12 0 0
60 PERE BOSCH CAMPRUBI Categoria 3-4 Mercedes-Benz 190E EVO II 05:54.989 02:57.253 02:57.736 02:58.656 12 0 0
61 DANIEL VEGA RODRIGUEZ Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 05:55.578 02:58.577 02:57.893 02:57.685 11 0 0
62 JOSE MARÍA RODRÍGUEZ MÁS Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 05:56.195 02:57.348 02:58.847 03:06.448 11 0 0
63 JOSÉ MARIA GARCÍA HERNANDO Categoria 3-4 Mercedes-Benz 190E EVO II 05:56.213 02:58.586 02:57.627 02:58.628 10 0 0
64 JORGE MARTINEZ SERNA Categoria 3-3 RMC N5R 05:57.471 02:59.619 02:59.875 02:57.852 10 0 0
65 BITTOR MARINERO Categoria 3-4 Mercedes-Benz 190E EVO II 05:57.492 02:58.806 02:58.686 DNF 9 0 1
66 ALBERTO BORBOLLA SANCHEZ Categoria 3-4 Ford Escort Mk1 05:58.038 03:03.506 02:59.105 02:58.933 8 0 0
67 ALFONSO PÉREZ HERNÁNDEZ Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 06:01.209 03:00.745 03:00.464 03:01.402 9 0 0
68 BASILIO GARCIA GARCIA Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 06:01.540 03:02.679 03:01.570 02:59.970 7 0 0
69 RAYCO GONZÁLEZ DÍAZ Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 06:01.769 DNF 03:00.527 03:01.242 6 0 1
70 ADRIÁN CUETO CANTELI Categoria 3-3 RMC N5R 06:06.607 03:03.205 03:03.402 03:06.503 8 0 0
71 GUZMÁN ÁLVAREZ QUIRÓS Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 06:06.897 03:05.010 03:03.100 03:03.797 7 0 0
72 RUBEN CANO MUÑOZ Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T 06:13.877 03:08.022 03:06.938 03:06.939 25 0 0
73 AARON ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ Categoria 3-5 Alfa Romeo Mito 06:14.025 03:07.198 03:09.270 03:06.827 23 0 0
74 JOSÉ RAMÓN BATISTA SANTIAGO Categoria 3-3 RMC N5M 06:15.049 03:07.812 03:07.237 03:08.820 6 0 0
75 ISAAC MARRERO Categoria 3-5 Alfa Romeo Mito 06:15.707 03:07.678 03:08.029 03:10.362 21 0 0
76 CRISTIAN VIQUEIRA CARNOTA Categoria 3-5 Audi A1 06:15.966 03:08.031 03:22.311 03:07.935 19 0 0
77 DIEGO PÉREZ Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T 06:19.355 03:09.415 03:09.973 03:09.940 17 0 0
78 DANIEL LANCHA MIGUEL Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T 06:19.369 03:09.905 03:09.464 03:10.251 15 0 0
79 JONATAN JORGE Categoria 3-5 Alfa Romeo Mito 06:19.789 03:11.119 03:08.670 03:13.213 14 0 0
80 ABRAHAM CARBALLO MARTIN Categoria 3-5 Alfa Romeo Mito 06:20.474 03:09.771 03:10.703 DNF 13 0 1
81 ANTONIO CRUZ CARMONA Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T 06:21.161 03:10.186 03:12.272 03:10.975 12 0 0
82 MARIO RUIZ COCA Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T 06:23.279 03:13.517 03:21.590 03:09.762 11 0 0
83 IORITZ RIBUR Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T 06:24.405 03:12.105 03:12.300 03:26.284 10 0 0
84 TEODORO TRUJILLO MARRERO Categoria 3-5 Audi A1 06:24.812 03:12.549 03:12.263 03:12.612 9 0 0
85 MIGUEL GONZÁLEZ DOMÍNGUEZ Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T 06:25.649 03:14.269 03:13.523 03:12.126 8 0 0
86 GUSTAVO DIAZ Categoria 3-5 Alfa Romeo Mito 06:26.716 03:14.388 03:12.992 03:13.724 7 0 0
87 MIGUEL PUIG ALONSO Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T 06:26.961 03:13.262 03:13.699 03:17.612 6 0 0
88 GUSTAVO GARCIA SOMOHANO Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T 06:28.904 03:14.919 03:14.339 03:14.565 5 0 0
89 SERGIO TORRES CEA Categoria 3-5 Citroen C3 06:30.067 03:15.405 03:14.662 03:16.497 4 0 0
90 CRISTIAN VILLAR SANCHEZ Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 06:30.509 03:16.659 03:13.850 03:24.392 5 0 0
91 ABEL GARCIA MENÉNDEZ Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 06:32.271 03:17.434 03:15.168 03:17.103 4 0 0
92 ALBERTO RIVERA Categoria 3-5 Audi A1 06:33.866 03:19.423 03:20.325 03:14.443 3 0 0
93 HECTOR IGLESIAS ROMERO Categoria 3-5 Citroen C3 06:34.523 03:17.040 03:17.801 03:17.483 2 0 0
94 ADRIAN VARELA PAZOS Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T 06:36.472 03:24.541 03:16.592 03:19.880 1 0 0
95 VALENTIN VAZQUEZ Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T 06:36.935 03:17.832 03:19.103 03:19.441 0 0 0
96 SERGIO GUTIERREZ Categoria 3-5 Audi A1 07:09.639 03:38.213 03:31.426 03:41.918 0 0 0
97 VICENTE ESCUDER Categoria 1 Nova NP01 DNF DNF DNF 0 0 1
98 ALFONSO GONZÁLEZ GUTIERREZ Categoria 1 Nova NP01 NP NP NP 0 0 0
99 AITOR BARROS Categoria 2 BRC B49 NP NP NP 0 0 0
100 PEDRO ALEXANDER CABRERA GARCIA Categoria 2 BRC B49 NP NP NP 0 0 0
101 PABLO GARCÍA GORRIN Categoria 2 BRC B49 NP NP NP 0 0 0
102 UNAI CABO MENDEZ Categoria 2 BRC B49 NP NP NP 0 0 0
103 MARCOS FERNANDEZ Copa JTR JTR Mini NP NP NP 0 0 0
104 JOSE MANUEL SANCHEZ SOTO Copa JTR JTR S600 NP NP NP 0 0 0
105 PABLO ROJO SÁNCHEZ Copa JTR JTR S600 NP NP NP 0 0 0
106 PABLO GONZALEZ RILO Categoria 3-1 Lamborghini Huracan ST NP NP NP 0 0 0
107 IMANOL BARRIUSO Categoria 3-1 Lamborghini Huracan ST NP NP NP 0 0 0
108 RAMIRO DACOSTA Categoria 3-2 BMW M235i Racing NP NP NP 0 0 0
109 SERGIO HERNÁNDEZ DANTA Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C NP NP NP 0 0 0
110 JAIME AEDO Categoria 3-3 RMC N5R NP NP NP 0 0 0
111 IVAN SANCHEZ Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C NP NP NP 0 0 0
112 PABLO GARCIA GALLARDO Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C NP NP NP 0 0 0
113 EDGAR CUERVO VALDERREY Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 NP NP NP 0 0 0
114 LEROY TRESGUERRES FERNANDEZ Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 NP NP NP 0 0 0
115 MANUEL SANCHEZ Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 NP NP NP 0 0 0
116 SAMUEL PEREZ Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 NP NP NP 0 0 0
117 PABLO MIGUEL FERREIRO Categoria 3-4 Ford Escort Mk1 NP NP NP 0 0 0
118 JONATAN CASCON Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T NP NP NP 0 0 0
119 CARLOS GOMEZ Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T NP NP NP 0 0 0