Resultados: Evento 6 - Autocross Miranda

# Piloto Sesión Categoría Coche Carrera Penal. Puntos Premios Extra Sanciones
1 VÍCTOR MARTÍNEZ BURGOS Car Cross Car Cross Semog Bravo 11:23.000 0 20 0 0
1 MIKEL LEDESMA ALBERT Div I Division 1 Ya-Car 037 11:30.000 0 10 0 0
1 DANIEL NÚÑEZ TREMPS Div II Division 2 Citroën DS3 Ceax 11:57.000 0 8 0 0
1 DANEL CORNES Div III Division 3 Formula TT CSR 11:07.000 0 10 0 0
2 IVAN COUTO Div I Division 1 Ya-Car 911 11:38.000 0 5 0 0
2 ROBERTO PEREZ CID Div III Division 3 Formula TT CSR 11:36.000 0 5 0 0
2 SAMUEL RENDAL PEÑA Div II Division 2 Citroën DS3 Ceax 12:03.000 0 4 0 0
2 GREGORIO ROMERO ASTEINZA Car Cross Car Cross Semog Bravo 11:30.000 0 10 0 0
3 JOAQUÍN FANJUL Car Cross Car Cross Ya-Car CarCross 11:36.000 0 5 0 0
3 VALENTÍN CEPEDA VARAS Div III Division 3 Formula TT CSR 11:41.000 0 3 0 0
3 JAVI MARTINEZ Div I Division 1 Ya-Car 037 11:44.000 0 3 0 0
3 FRANCISCO JAVIER DE DIEGO FERNANDEZ Div II Division 2 Citroën DS3 Ceax 12:11.000 0 2 0 0
4 GERARD ABELLA FARRAN Div II Division 2 Citroën DS3 Ceax 12:21.000 0 0 0 0
4 MARC CARRILLO GARCÍA Car Cross Car Cross LaBase MotorClub RX01 11:37.000 0 0 0 0
4 ALBERTO DÍAZ GARCÍA Div III Division 3 Formula TT CSR 11:44.000 0 0 0 0
5 ENAITZ ROBLES BARRIO Div II Division 2 Citroën DS3 Ceax 12:21.000 0 0 0 0
5 ENRIQUE BLANCO BARCIA Div III Division 3 Formula TT CSR DNF 0 0 0 0
5 MARCOS MATAMOROS GARCIA Car Cross Car Cross LaBase MotorClub RX01 11:39.000 0 0 0 0
6 CRISTIAN VIQUEIRA CARNOTA Div II Division 2 Citroën DS3 Ceax 12:21.000 0 0 0 0
6 JOSE MANUEL TORO RODRIGUEZ Car Cross Car Cross Kamikaz K3 11:45.000 0 0 0 0
NP ALEJANDRO MENENDEZ SUAREZ Div II Division 2 Citroën DS3 Ceax NP 0 0 0 0
7 RAUL GOMEZ SANCHEZ Car Cross Car Cross LaBase MotorClub RX01 11:46.000 0 0 0 0
NP CRISTIAN BLANCO ESPINOSA Div II Division 2 Citroën DS3 Ceax NP 0 0 0 0
8 CRISTIAN SÁNCHEZ FUENTES Car Cross Car Cross Kamikaz K3 11:47.000 0 0 0 0
NP ILLÁN AYARZA Div II Division 2 Citroën DS3 Ceax NP 0 0 0 0
9 JOSÉ MANUEL SANLÉS VÁZQUEZ Car Cross Car Cross Kamikaz K3 11:48.000 0 0 0 0
10 JAVIER CRUZ SANCHEZ Car Cross Car Cross Semog Bravo 11:52.000 0 0 0 0
NP RAUL FRAGUEIRO BOENTE Div II Division 2 Citroën DS3 Ceax NP 0 0 0 0
11 IVAN EIROA MARTI Car Cross Car Cross Kamikaz K3 11:59.000 0 0 0 0
DNF MARC SOLÀ Car Cross Car Cross Ya-Car CarCross DNF 0 0 0 0
NP DIEGO BUSTABAD INSUA Car Cross Car Cross LaBase MotorClub RX01 NP 0 0 0 0