Resultados: Evento 6 - Bolulla - Tárbena

# Piloto Categoría Coche Tiempo T 1 T 2 T 3 Puntos Premios Sanciones
1 LUCAS CAMBA MOREIRO 1 BRC BR53 04:42,277 02:20,851 02:22,925 02:21,426 25 20 0
2 DAVID HONRUBIA 1 Nova NP01 04:44,310 02:22,771 02:21,737 02:22,573 23 10 0
3 LUIS MANUEL RUIZ DIEGO 1 Nova NP01 04:45,528 02:22,277 02:23,251 02:34,896 21 5 0
4 VICENTE ESCUDER 1 Nova NP01 04:49,267 DNF 02:24,456 02:24,811 19 0 1
5 MIGUEL JIMÉNEZ PRIETO 1 Nova NP01 04:54,579 02:29,263 02:27,103 02:27,476 17 0 0
6 ENEKO HURTADO 2 BRC B49 04:58,405 02:29,746 02:31,706 02:28,659 25 25 0
7 IVÁN AGUADO REOYO 2 Talex M2 04:58,982 02:30,063 02:29,659 02:29,323 23 10 0
8 KEVIN REMEDIOS RODRIGUEZ 3-1 Lamborghini Huracan GT3 04:59,754 02:50,359 02:29,767 02:29,987 25 13 1
9 RAMON SOLÀ PUJALS 3-1 Lamborghini Huracan GT3 05:01,296 DNF 02:30,933 02:30,363 23 7 1
10 DAVID DE ALBIZ TENA 1 BRC BR53 05:02,644 02:31,191 02:32,969 02:31,453 15 0 0
11 VÍCTOR MARTÍNEZ BURGOS 2 BRC B49 05:02,941 02:32,566 02:31,437 02:31,504 21 6 0
12 JAIRO RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ 3-1 Lamborghini Huracan GT3 05:04,238 02:31,900 02:45,454 02:32,338 21 4 0
13 IVAN COUTO 2 BRC B49 05:04,833 02:31,944 02:32,889 02:32,930 19 0 0
14 JOSÉ MANUEL SANLÉS VÁZQUEZ 2 Talex M2 05:07,776 02:33,636 02:53,212 02:34,140 17 0 0
15 ADAY COBA LÓPEZ Copa JTR JTR S600 05:08,692 02:34,018 02:34,674 02:34,960 25 25 0
16 FRANCISCO JOSE AVILA MARTINEZ 3-2 KTM X-Bow GT4 05:10,333 02:34,449 DNF 02:35,884 25 11 1
17 DAVID PEÑA JIMÉNEZ Copa JTR JTR S600 05:10,753 02:34,499 DNF 02:36,254 23 12 1
18 LUCAS MARTÍNEZ 3-1 Porsche 911 GT3 R 2016 05:13,302 02:36,520 02:43,376 02:36,782 19 0 0
19 DANIEL HERNANDEZ EVORA 3-3 Audi Quattro 05:13,782 02:37,618 02:37,119 02:36,663 25 10 1
20 ADAN PIMIENTA HERNANDEZ 3-3 Audi Quattro 05:14,244 DNF 02:37,019 02:37,225 23 5 1
21 JORGE MARTINEZ SERNA 3-1 Porsche 911 GT3 R 2016 05:15,053 02:36,410 02:38,643 02:51,367 17 0 0
22 ADRIAN MAQUEDA DÍAZ 3-2 KTM X-Bow GT4 05:17,257 02:43,905 02:39,061 02:38,196 23 6 0
23 RUBEN DARIO ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ 2 DemonCar CM 05:17,460 02:38,538 02:40,027 02:38,922 15 0 0
24 PEDRO MORENO MARTÍN 3-3 Audi Quattro 05:18,887 02:40,349 02:38,538 02:40,589 21 3 0
25 PABLO ROJO SÁNCHEZ 3-3 Audi Quattro 05:19,498 02:39,909 02:42,587 02:39,589 19 0 0
26 CARLOS MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ 3-2 Lotus Evora GTC 05:20,243 02:39,837 02:40,926 02:40,406 21 3 0
27 YONATAN SOMOHANO FERNANDEZ 3-2 Lotus Evora GTC 05:20,925 02:40,721 02:40,204 02:40,731 19 0 0
28 IMANOL BARRIUSO 3-2 Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport 05:21,297 02:40,895 02:40,791 02:40,506 17 0 0
29 ALFONSO PÉREZ HERNÁNDEZ Copa JTR JTR S600 05:23,588 02:41,257 02:42,655 02:42,331 21 6 0
30 ASIER VAZQUEZ MATO 3-2 KTM X-Bow GT4 05:23,718 02:42,692 02:42,594 02:41,124 15 0 0
31 NANDO HERNANDEZ 2 DemonCar CM 05:24,218 02:52,658 02:41,589 02:42,629 14 0 0
32 JOSÉ MARIA GARCÍA HERNANDO 3-2 Lotus Evora GTC 05:24,691 02:42,351 02:42,570 02:42,340 14 0 0
33 SATUR DÍAZ CARRERA 3-1 Lamborghini Huracan GT3 05:24,905 02:50,234 02:50,373 02:34,671 15 0 0
34 JOSE MARÍA RODRÍGUEZ MÁS 2 DemonCar CM 05:25,424 02:41,501 DNF 02:43,923 13 0 1
35 RUBEN RUBIO MATIAS Copa JTR JTR S600 05:25,464 02:42,444 02:43,020 02:43,169 19 0 0
36 DAVID CASTRO DÍAZ 3-2 Lotus Evora GTC 05:28,071 02:44,039 02:44,318 02:44,032 13 0 0
37 RICARDO MOSTEIRO VAZQUEZ 3-2 Lotus Evora GTC 05:28,648 02:45,153 02:44,065 02:44,583 12 0 0
38 IVÁN MOREIRA LORENZO 2 Talex M2 05:28,861 02:46,472 02:42,389 02:50,087 12 0 0
39 ANTONIO GONZALEZ POZO 2 BRC B49 05:29,279 02:46,051 02:45,023 02:44,256 11 0 0
40 ROBERTO ARES FRADE 3-3 Toyota Celica ST185 05:29,413 02:45,050 02:45,148 02:44,363 17 0 0
41 JAVIER ANTONIO CASTRO GARCIA 3-2 KTM X-Bow GT4 05:31,327 02:52,888 02:45,902 02:45,425 11 0 0
42 ARTURO DANIEL PEREZ DIAZ 3-2 Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport 05:31,347 02:47,056 02:45,725 02:45,622 10 0 0
43 ALBERTO LLORENTE VICENTE 3-3 Audi Quattro 05:33,449 02:46,417 02:47,032 DNF 15 0 0
44 MARC FONT PACHECO 3-3 Toyota Celica ST185 05:34,931 02:48,008 02:47,768 02:47,163 14 0 0
45 MIGUEL PUIG ALONSO 3-3 Toyota Celica ST185 05:35,404 02:58,864 02:47,558 02:47,846 13 0 0
46 JOSE DOVAL 3-3 Audi Quattro 05:36,994 02:49,470 02:48,970 02:48,024 12 0 0
47 JAVIER HERNANDEZ MELIAN 3-1 Lamborghini Huracan GT3 05:37,295 02:47,734 02:50,973 02:49,561 14 0 0
48 CARLES GONZALEZ TORRES 3-3 Toyota Celica ST185 05:41,687 02:48,270 03:14,106 02:53,417 11 0 0
49 FRANCISCO JAVIER DE DIEGO FERNANDEZ 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T 05:46,789 02:53,999 02:53,309 02:53,480 25 6 0
50 JUAN JOSE CARRILLO RAMIREZ 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T 05:47,223 02:53,781 02:53,442 02:53,939 23 3 0
51 AARON ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T 05:48,614 02:53,662 02:54,952 02:55,230 21 2 0
52 JOSÉ RAMÓN BATISTA SANTIAGO 3-3 Toyota Celica ST185 05:49,437 DNF 02:54,610 02:54,827 10 0 1
53 ALBERT MARTI DURAN 3-3 Toyota Celica ST185 05:49,690 02:54,846 02:54,844 02:55,980 9 0 0
54 JAVIER BATISTA GARCÍA 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T 05:49,814 02:55,033 02:54,781 02:55,416 19 0 0
55 CRISTIAN VIQUEIRA CARNOTA 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T 05:50,848 02:55,915 02:54,933 02:56,183 17 0 0
56 ALBERT SABORIT GONZALEZ 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T 05:50,908 02:55,389 02:55,519 02:55,786 15 0 0
57 AITOR MIGUEL DIAZ SANCHEZ 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T 05:51,714 02:55,809 02:55,905 03:09,392 14 0 0
58 RUBEN CANO MUÑOZ 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T 05:51,842 02:57,218 02:56,057 02:55,785 13 0 0
59 DANIEL MUÑOZ 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T 05:52,305 02:56,026 02:56,530 02:56,279 12 0 0
60 JOSE DAVID PAZO DACOSTA 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T 05:52,458 02:56,363 02:57,018 02:56,095 11 0 0
61 RUYMAN VIERA 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T 05:52,953 02:56,488 02:56,773 02:56,465 10 0 0
62 OSCAR SEGURA NIETO 2 DemonCar CM 05:53,607 03:02,602 DNF 02:51,005 10 0 1
63 JAVIER LÓPEZ JIMENEZ 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T 05:53,805 02:57,916 02:57,099 02:56,706 9 0 0
64 NACHO LAFUENTE PÉREZ 3-2 KTM X-Bow GT4 05:54,372 03:05,788 02:56,123 02:58,249 9 0 0
65 TONI SANS MORA 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T 05:54,418 02:58,057 02:56,476 02:57,942 8 0 0
66 TOLO PALMER FLORES 3-5 Alfa Romeo GTA 05:54,869 02:57,865 02:57,004 03:11,920 25 6 0
67 AARON GUTIERREZ BOX 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T 05:56,379 02:57,132 02:59,247 03:08,484 7 0 0
68 ALAIN ACILLONA 3-5 Ford Escort Mk1 05:58,469 03:19,256 02:58,881 02:59,588 23 3 0
69 ERIK NEGRIN 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T 05:58,533 02:59,151 02:59,382 03:02,584 6 0 0
70 KEVIN PADRÓN TOLEDO 3-5 Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 3.0 05:58,554 02:59,405 02:59,149 02:59,748 21 2 0
71 DAVID CRESPO NOGUEIRA 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T 05:59,523 03:00,785 02:59,350 03:00,173 5 0 0
72 RAÚL HERNÁNDEZ 3-5 Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 3.0 05:59,529 03:01,067 02:59,529 03:00,000 19 0 0
73 DANIEL LANCHA MIGUEL 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T 06:00,532 03:02,297 03:00,337 03:00,195 4 0 0
74 JOSE DAVID HERNÁNDEZ JORGE 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T 06:00,611 03:00,952 02:59,659 DNF 3 0 0
75 ADRIAN SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ 3-5 Ford Escort Mk1 06:00,812 03:01,109 03:02,826 02:59,703 17 0 0
76 ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ SANTOS 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T 06:01,374 03:01,847 03:00,679 03:00,695 2 0 0
77 VICTOR LLEO PORTACELI 3-5 Alfa Romeo GTA 06:01,860 03:01,761 03:01,067 03:00,793 15 0 0
78 DAVID LERA FERNADEZ 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T 06:04,816 03:06,232 03:04,049 03:00,767 1 0 0
79 IVAN MARTIN MORO 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T 06:04,958 03:05,509 03:03,245 03:01,713 0 0 0
80 DANIEL RODRÍGUEZ SECADES 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T 06:07,110 03:03,890 03:05,472 03:03,220 0 0 0
81 JORGE MONTEAGUDO GESTEIRA 3-5 Ford Escort Mk1 06:08,604 03:06,829 03:03,971 03:04,633 14 0 0
82 PABLO GARCIA GALLARDO 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T 06:10,227 03:09,500 03:05,374 03:04,853 0 0 0
83 DIEGO VILLAR PRIETO 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T 06:13,176 03:07,464 03:12,556 03:05,712 0 0 0
84 INÉS MARÍA BENÍTEZ PÉREZ 3-3 Toyota Celica ST185 06:15,363 03:25,499 02:49,864 DNF 8 0 1
85 IVAN NOGUEIRA CRESPO 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T 06:25,258 03:12,726 03:17,485 03:12,532 0 0 0
86 ANGEL CID SOUTIÑO 3-4 Abarth 500 R3T 06:31,016 03:14,232 03:16,784 04:26,873 0 0 0
87 JAVIER ROCA MARTÍ 3-5 Ford Escort Mk1 06:33,034 03:14,346 03:18,688 03:18,970 13 0 0
88 SAMUEL RODRIGUEZ ALMEIDA 1 BRC BR53 DNF 02:23,913 DNF 0 0 2
89 BASILIO GARCIA GARCIA 3-3 Toyota Celica ST185 DNF DNF DNF 0 0 0
90 GORKA CHAMORRO 2 DemonCar CM NP NP NP 0 0 0
91 JUAN JESUS MONTESDEOCA GLEZ 3-1 Porsche 911 GT3 R 2016 NP NP NP 0 0 0
92 JOSE MANUEL ALONSO OTERO 3-5 Porsche 911 Carrera RSR 3.0 NP NP NP 0 0 0
93 MARIO CANO PÉREZ 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T NP NP NP 0 0 0
94 JAIME CHINESTRA 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T NP NP NP 0 0 0
95 ALEJANDRO OTERO CERDEIRA 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T NP NP NP 0 0 0
96 HÉCTOR LASO 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T NP NP NP 0 0 0
97 ISMAEL SEGURA REY 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T NP NP NP 0 0 0
98 JÓNATAN ADÁN PRIETO 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T NP NP NP 0 0 0
99 JOSE ROSADO GALVEZ 3-3 Audi Quattro NP NP NP 0 0 0
100 SERGIO IGLESIAS SUÁREZ 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T NP NP NP 0 0 0
101 JOSE MANUEL CURBELO 1 Nova NP01 NP NP NP 0 0 0
102 TONI TORO JAÉN 3-2 Lotus Evora GTC NP NP NP 0 0 0
103 ALEJANDRO MENENDEZ SUAREZ 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T NP NP NP 0 0 0
104 CRISTIAN GONZÁLEZ LUIS 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T NP NP NP 0 0 0
105 CRISTIAN SÁNCHEZ FUENTES 3-5 Alfa Romeo GTA NP NP NP 0 0 0
106 IVAN SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ 3-5 Ford Escort Mk1 NP NP NP 0 0 0
107 MOISES UCHA DAGRAZA 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T NP NP NP 0 0 0
108 PAU ESCUDER BLAZQUEZ 3-5 Ford Escort Mk1 NP NP NP 0 0 0
109 RAFA ALONSO RIVERA 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T NP NP NP 0 0 0
110 ROBERTO MORALES NOGALES 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T NP NP NP 0 0 0
111 SAÚL FRESNO VILLA 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T NP NP NP 0 0 0
112 SERGIO ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ 3-4 Citroen DS3 R3T NP NP NP 0 0 0
113 ROBERTO PEREZ CID 3-1 Lamborghini Huracan GT3 NP NP NP 0 0 0
114 ALEJANDRO AVÍN RUISÁNCHEZ 1 BRC BR53 NP NP NP 0 0 0
115 DANIEL FORTEZA GOMEZ 2 DemonCar CM NP NP NP 0 0 0
116 GERARD MARTÍNEZ AMER 2 BRC B49 NP NP NP 0 0 0
117 MAURICIO ALVAREZ VILLORIA 1 BRC BR53 NP NP NP 0 0 0
118 MIGUEL ORTIZ DÉNIZ Copa JTR JTR S600 NP NP NP 0 0 0
119 OXEL ETXEBARRIA GALDOS 3-1 Audi R8 LMS 2016 NP NP NP 0 0 0