Resultados: Evento 1 - Estepona

# Piloto Categoría Coche Tiempo T 1 T 2 T 3 Puntos Premios Sanciones
1 FRANCISCO JAVIER DE DIEGO FERNANDEZ Categoria 1 Nova NP01 07:04.518 04:21.460 03:32.203 03:32.315 25 0 0
2 LUIS MANUEL RUIZ DIEGO Categoria 1 Nova NP01 07:07.583 03:34.557 03:33.026 03:54.867 23 0 0
3 VICENTE ESCUDER Categoria 1 Nova NP01 07:10.726 03:35.960 03:35.346 03:35.380 21 0 0
4 ALONSO GONZÁLEZ VALVERDE Categoria 1 BRC BR53 07:12.649 03:44.755 03:36.411 03:36.238 19 0 0
5 DANIEL ESPIÑA GARRIDO Categoria 1 DemonCar CM+ 07:16.997 03:42.575 03:37.843 03:39.154 17 0 0
6 MIGUEL JIMÉNEZ PRIETO Categoria 1 Nova NP01 07:17.367 03:38.955 03:38.412 03:51.410 15 0 0
7 ALFONSO GONZÁLEZ GUTIERREZ Categoria 1 Nova NP01 07:21.247 03:39.381 03:53.534 03:41.866 14 0 0
8 FABIO ALEGRIA Categoria 1 Nova NP01 07:27.502 03:50.051 03:44.396 03:43.106 13 0 0
9 RAYCO GONZÁLEZ SUÁREZ Categoria 1 DemonCar CM+ 07:29.414 03:45.311 03:45.301 03:44.113 12 0 0
10 KEVIN REMEDIOS RODRIGUEZ Categoria 3-1 Lamborghini Huracan ST 07:31.466 03:45.292 03:52.543 03:46.174 25 0 0
11 DAVID DE ALBIZ TENA Categoria 1 BRC BR53 07:32.588 04:41.398 03:46.834 03:45.754 11 0 0
12 DANEL CORNES Categoria 3-1 Mercedes AMG GT3 07:36.314 03:49.142 03:48.064 03:48.250 23 0 0
13 RAMON SOLÀ PUJALS Categoria 3-1 Nissan GTR GT3 07:40.380 03:50.815 03:49.565 04:37.695 21 0 0
14 JOSE MANUEL NICOLAS ESQUIVA Categoria 1 Nova NP01 07:40.735 03:50.806 03:49.929 04:03.688 10 0 0
15 NANDO HERNANDEZ Categoria 1 Nova NP01 07:43.390 03:53.084 03:52.537 03:50.853 9 0 1
16 LUCAS CAMBA MOREIRO Categoria 2 BRC B49 07:45.647 03:50.764 DNF 03:54.883 25 0 1
17 PABLO ROJO SÁNCHEZ Copa JTR JTR S600 07:46.959 03:54.550 03:53.664 03:53.295 25 0 0
18 MANUEL JESUS BAÑOBRE FERNÁNDEZ Copa JTR JTR S600 07:47.794 03:54.278 03:53.895 03:53.899 23 0 0
19 JOSE MANUEL TORO RODRIGUEZ Categoria 2 BRC B49 07:48.635 03:54.424 03:55.270 03:54.211 23 0 0
20 PEDRO ALEXANDER CABRERA GARCIA Categoria 2 Talex M2 07:49.480 03:56.928 03:54.785 03:54.695 21 0 0
21 IMANOL BARRIUSO Categoria 3-1 Lamborghini Huracan ST 07:49.989 03:55.222 03:54.767 03:56.799 19 0 0
22 JUAN JESUS NEGRIN Categoria 3-1 BMW Z4 GT3 07:51.440 03:57.200 03:55.705 03:55.735 17 0 0
23 MARC JIMENEZ ARENAS Categoria 3-1 Lamborghini Huracan ST 07:54.644 03:57.640 04:00.423 03:57.004 15 0 0
24 JAIRO RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ Categoria 3-1 Lamborghini Huracan ST 07:55.902 04:01.371 04:32.988 03:54.531 14 0 0
25 JOSÉ MANUEL SANLÉS VÁZQUEZ Categoria 3-2 Lotus Evora GTC 07:56.225 03:57.511 DNF 03:58.714 25 0 1
26 SAMUEL RODRIGUEZ ALMEIDA Categoria 3-2 Lamborghini Gallardo 07:56.465 03:58.075 03:58.533 03:58.390 23 0 0
27 EDUARDO ESPAÑOL ABIZANDA Categoria 3-2 BMW M235i Racing 07:56.524 04:20.289 03:59.076 03:57.448 21 0 0
28 JOSE MANUEL CURBELO Categoria 2 BRC B49 07:57.436 03:58.696 03:59.740 03:58.740 19 0 0
29 TONI SANS MORA Categoria 3-2 Lamborghini Gallardo 07:57.541 04:00.610 03:58.720 03:58.821 19 0 0
30 EDGAR HERNANDEZ CURBELO Categoria 2 Talex M2 07:59.807 04:02.003 04:00.782 03:59.025 17 0 0
31 PABLO CARRACEDO Categoria 3-2 Lamborghini Gallardo 08:00.924 04:01.063 04:01.286 03:59.861 17 0 0
32 JUANDE EXPÓSITO VERA Copa JTR JTR S600 08:01.425 04:47.967 04:01.634 03:59.791 21 0 0
33 JUAN JESUS MONTESDEOCA GLEZ Categoria 3-1 Lamborghini Huracan ST 08:02.090 04:02.062 04:03.543 04:00.028 13 0 0
34 JAVI PEREZ Copa JTR JTR S600 08:02.496 04:00.516 04:02.875 04:01.980 19 0 0
35 RUBEN RUBIO MATIAS Copa JTR JTR S600 08:04.317 04:11.102 04:02.943 04:01.374 17 0 0
36 DANIEL FERNANDEZ DIEZ Categoria 2 BRC B49 08:04.391 04:13.022 04:02.749 04:01.642 15 0 0
37 SERGIO MUÑOZ GARCÍA Categoria 3-1 Nissan GTR GT3 08:05.383 04:03.741 04:04.778 04:01.642 12 0 0
38 JORGE CARRACEDO BLANCO Categoria 3-2 Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport 08:08.199 04:16.319 04:05.245 04:02.954 15 0 0
39 YONATAN SOMOHANO FERNANDEZ Categoria 3-2 Lotus Evora GTC 08:08.575 04:05.378 04:04.651 04:03.924 14 0 0
40 DANIEL PALACIOS SAN JOSÉ Categoria 3-2 BMW M235i Racing 08:09.048 05:28.254 04:05.354 04:03.694 13 0 0
41 IVAN LEANDRO PEREZ Categoria 3-2 Lotus Evora GTC 08:09.836 04:05.120 04:05.336 04:04.716 12 0 0
42 ESTEBAN PÉREZ Categoria 3-2 Lamborghini Gallardo 08:13.251 04:07.566 04:06.140 04:07.111 11 0 0
43 AITOR MIGUEL DIAZ SANCHEZ Categoria 3-3 RMC N5M 08:26.147 04:14.267 04:13.240 04:12.907 12 0 0
44 IVAN EXTREMADURA FERNANDEZ Categoria 3-2 Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport 08:13.421 04:06.477 04:08.661 04:06.944 10 0 0
45 MARCOS MAGDALENO MODROÑO Categoria 2 BRC B49 08:13.912 04:08.966 04:06.665 04:07.247 14 0 0
46 ROI CAMPOS FERNANDEZ Categoria 3-2 Lotus Evora GTC 08:14.824 04:09.057 04:06.880 04:07.944 9 0 0
47 ALBERTO MARTÍNEZ Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 08:34.251 04:18.550 04:17.724 04:16.527 5 0 0
48 JUSTI GONZÁLEZ RIVERO Categoria 3-2 Lotus Evora GTC 08:18.008 DNF 04:08.739 04:09.269 8 0 1
49 JORGE FERREIRA Categoria 3-2 Lotus 3-Eleven 08:18.284 04:09.616 04:10.376 04:08.668 7 0 0
50 MAURO PRADA BANDE Copa JTR JTR Mini 08:18.511 04:16.752 04:13.715 04:04.796 15 0 0
51 ALFONSO PÉREZ HERNÁNDEZ Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 08:37.993 04:18.013 04:20.536 04:19.980 2 0 0
52 JUAN BARRIO Categoria 3-2 KTM X-Bow GT4 08:19.561 04:17.328 04:09.551 04:10.010 6 0 1
53 ARITZ ROBLES BARRIO Categoria 3-3 RMC N5R 08:39.148 04:19.082 04:20.066 04:20.293 1 0 0
54 CARLES GONZALEZ TORRES Categoria 3-3 RMC N5M 08:45.154 04:21.784 04:25.988 04:23.370 0 0 0
55 DANIEL HERNANDEZ EVORA Categoria 3-4 Mercedes-Benz 190E EVO II 08:20.042 04:09.906 04:11.943 04:10.136 25 0 0
56 RAÚL CONCEPCIÓN LUGO Categoria 3-2 Nissan 370z 08:20.180 04:12.048 04:09.529 04:10.651 5 0 0
57 ALVARO MARTINEZ Copa JTR JTR S600 08:20.760 04:09.089 04:13.325 04:11.671 14 0 0
58 CRISTIAN SÁNCHEZ FUENTES Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 08:27.221 04:11.577 DNF 04:15.644 11 0 1
59 DAVID CASTRO DÍAZ Categoria 3-3 RMC N5M 08:35.636 04:18.494 04:18.606 04:17.142 4 0 0
60 JAVIER BATISTA GARCÍA Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 08:24.599 04:13.791 04:12.598 04:12.001 23 0 0
61 SERGIO ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ Categoria 3-1 Porsche 911 GT3 R 2016 08:25.034 04:11.907 04:43.867 04:13.127 11 0 0
62 DRAZEN GREGORIO MARRERO GALJANIC Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 08:21.171 04:12.121 04:10.125 04:11.046 15 0 0
63 DIEGO BUSTABAD INSUA Copa JTR JTR S600 08:25.764 04:12.908 04:12.856 04:48.835 13 0 0
64 PABLO GARCÍA GORRIN Categoria 2 BRC B49 08:26.012 04:13.617 04:12.395 DNF 13 0 1
65 ENAITZ ROBLES BARRIO Categoria 3-3 RMC N5R 08:39.688 04:21.157 04:22.322 04:18.531 0 0 0
66 DAMIAN VILA BARROS Categoria 3-1 Porsche 911 GT3 R 2016 08:26.920 04:25.766 04:13.710 04:13.210 10 0 0
67 ERIK NEGRIN Categoria 3-3 RMC N5R 08:30.923 04:14.902 04:21.238 04:16.021 9 0 0
68 XAQUIN TORRES Categoria 3-2 Lamborghini Gallardo 08:27.630 04:15.212 04:12.418 04:22.942 4 0 0
69 IVAN NOGUEIRA CRESPO Categoria 3-3 RMC N5R 09:12.520 04:39.634 04:41.367 04:32.886 0 0 0
70 ADRIÁN TROÁNS Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 08:30.285 04:22.139 04:15.095 04:15.190 21 0 0
71 EDGAR CUERVO VALDERREY Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 08:30.373 04:24.063 04:15.565 04:14.808 19 0 0
72 IVÁN PRIETO HERNÁNDEZ Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 08:19.612 04:08.990 04:18.715 04:10.622 19 0 0
73 IVAN SANCHEZ Categoria 3-3 RMC N5R 08:37.318 04:19.910 04:21.588 04:17.408 3 0 0
74 IYÁN DOS SANTOS Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 08:17.814 04:08.806 04:09.008 DNF 23 0 1
75 NACHO LAFUENTE PÉREZ Categoria 3-2 Lamborghini Gallardo 08:32.193 04:15.133 04:17.060 04:38.327 3 0 0
76 JAVIER ANTONIO CASTRO GARCIA Categoria 3-3 RMC N5R 08:50.335 04:25.275 04:27.974 04:25.060 0 0 0
77 RICARDO MOSTEIRO VAZQUEZ Categoria 3-4 Mercedes-Benz 190E EVO II 08:33.930 04:16.123 04:17.807 04:40.548 17 0 0
78 JORGE MARTINEZ SERNA Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 08:31.516 07:14.368 04:15.870 04:15.646 7 0 0
79 DANIEL VEGA RODRIGUEZ Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 08:34.473 04:17.211 04:17.262 04:19.648 15 0 0
80 BORJA GARZIA ANGUIOZAR Categoria 3-4 Ford Escort Mk1 08:34.702 04:17.292 04:21.453 04:17.410 14 0 0
81 JOSE DAVID PAZO DACOSTA Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 08:19.320 04:10.193 04:10.583 04:09.127 21 0 0
82 JOSÉ MANUEL ARIAS PEREZ Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 09:24.557 04:48.148 04:37.646 04:46.911 0 0 0
83 JAUME TORRES Copa JTR JTR Mini 08:37.804 04:22.146 04:19.790 04:18.014 12 0 0
84 JOSE MARÍA RODRÍGUEZ MÁS Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 08:42.029 04:21.233 04:21.738 04:20.796 0 0 0
85 JOSÉ RAMÓN BATISTA SANTIAGO Categoria 3-3 RMC N5M 09:17.916 DNF 04:38.823 04:39.093 0 0 1
86 BITTOR MARINERO Categoria 3-4 Mercedes-Benz 190E EVO II 08:39.494 10:04.690 04:21.080 04:18.414 13 0 0
87 JOSUE MONTERO DEL ROSARIO Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 08:22.089 DNF 04:10.941 04:11.148 14 0 1
88 JUAN JOSE MERCHANTE GARRIDO Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 08:25.179 04:22.584 04:12.282 04:12.897 13 0 0
89 ARTURO DANIEL PEREZ DIAZ Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 08:42.404 04:20.949 04:21.455 04:23.360 12 0 0
90 LEROY TRESGUERRES FERNANDEZ Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 08:43.993 04:22.629 04:21.364 04:22.785 11 0 0
91 AARON ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ Categoria 3-5 Audi A1 08:44.636 04:22.914 04:22.889 04:21.747 25 0 0
92 PERE BOSCH CAMPRUBI Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 08:44.785 04:24.446 04:22.731 04:22.054 10 0 0
93 KEVIN PADRÓN TOLEDO Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 08:13.369 04:13.816 04:06.912 04:06.457 25 0 0
94 LAIO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C NP NP NP 0 0 0
95 GABRI TOMÁS Categoria 3-5 Audi A1 08:46.812 04:30.675 04:23.775 04:23.037 23 0 0
96 RUBEN GIMENO RAMOS Categoria 3-2 Nissan 370z 08:47.527 04:22.938 04:24.589 DNF 2 0 1
97 LLORENS AGUILAR SANTACATALINA Categoria 3-3 RMC N5R 08:31.260 04:22.251 04:16.495 04:14.765 8 0 0
98 ISAAC MARRERO Categoria 3-5 Alfa Romeo Mito 08:52.577 04:29.082 04:26.417 04:26.160 21 0 0
99 RUBEN CANO MUÑOZ Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T 08:53.357 04:27.021 04:26.336 04:28.906 19 0 0
100 AGONEY QUINTANA SANTANA Categoria 3-4 Ford Escort Mk1 08:54.851 04:26.472 04:32.891 04:28.379 9 0 0
101 IGNACIO GARCÍA GARCÍA Categoria 3-4 Mercedes-Benz 190E EVO II 08:55.223 04:33.156 04:28.905 04:26.318 8 0 0
102 MIGUEL GONZÁLEZ FREIRÍA Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T 08:56.564 04:28.981 04:27.583 04:56.532 17 0 0
103 BASILIO GARCIA GARCIA Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 08:56.702 04:27.616 04:29.086 04:37.068 7 0 0
104 JONATAN JORGE Categoria 3-5 Alfa Romeo Mito 08:58.019 04:30.803 04:29.827 04:28.192 15 0 0
105 DANIEL LANCHA MIGUEL Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T 08:58.266 04:29.148 04:29.118 04:52.334 14 0 0
106 ALVARO RUIZ GALLARDO Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T 08:59.614 04:44.612 04:31.024 04:28.590 13 0 0
107 ALVARO GARCIA PIZARRO Categoria 3-4 Mercedes-Benz 190E EVO II 08:59.815 04:32.861 04:34.500 04:26.954 6 0 0
108 MARIO CANO PÉREZ Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 09:01.458 04:34.208 04:29.681 04:31.777 5 0 0
109 CRISTIAN VIQUEIRA CARNOTA Categoria 3-5 Audi A1 09:03.362 04:35.918 04:27.444 04:38.195 12 0 0
110 ABRAHAM CARBALLO MARTIN Categoria 3-5 Alfa Romeo Mito 09:03.481 DNF 04:31.712 04:31.769 11 0 1
111 IORITZ RIBUR Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T 09:03.877 04:32.006 04:31.871 04:33.415 10 0 0
112 ANTONIO CRUZ CARMONA Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T 09:04.684 04:32.679 04:32.210 04:32.474 9 0 0
113 CARLOS MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T 09:06.179 DNF 04:33.232 04:32.947 8 0 1
114 DAVID LÓPEZ MORENO Categoria 3-4 Mercedes-Benz 190E EVO II 09:07.610 04:44.603 04:32.143 04:35.467 4 0 0
115 FRANCISCO TRUJILLO ALONSO Categoria 3-5 Alfa Romeo Mito 09:08.082 04:44.594 04:34.107 04:33.975 7 0 0
116 GUSTAVO DIAZ Categoria 3-5 Alfa Romeo Mito 09:09.968 04:35.536 04:34.432 04:54.175 6 0 0
117 JOSÉ MARIA GARCÍA HERNANDO Categoria 3-4 Mercedes-Benz 190E EVO II 09:10.289 DNF 04:23.751 04:46.538 3 0 1
118 LUIS OLIVERO HERNANDEZ Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C NP NP NP 0 0 0
119 MARIO RUIZ COCA Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T 09:13.318 04:38.195 04:57.360 04:35.123 5 0 0
120 ADRIÁN QUINTELA ÁLVAREZ Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T 09:13.330 04:35.188 04:38.142 DNF 4 0 0
121 TEODORO TRUJILLO MARRERO Categoria 3-5 Alfa Romeo Mito 09:14.350 04:37.128 04:37.222 04:46.346 3 0 0
122 PABLO GARCIA GALLARDO Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 08:45.634 04:22.904 04:22.730 DNF 0 0 1
123 GUSTAVO GARCIA SOMOHANO Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T 09:18.255 04:39.070 04:39.185 04:40.519 2 0 0
124 PABLO FERNANDEZ ABOAL Categoria 2 BRC B49 09:19.358 04:47.735 04:31.623 05:07.386 12 0 0
125 ALVARO DUARTE Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T 09:21.425 04:43.869 04:40.394 04:41.031 1 0 0
126 DANI HUERTA DE PASCUAL Categoria 3-5 Audi A1 09:21.667 04:43.405 04:39.163 04:42.504 0 0 0
127 ALBERTO RIVERA Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T 09:23.963 04:44.476 04:50.732 04:39.487 0 0 0
128 CARLOS GOMEZ Categoria 3-5 Alfa Romeo Mito 09:24.246 04:42.098 04:42.148 04:44.886 0 0 0
129 RAYCO GONZÁLEZ DÍAZ Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 08:32.747 DNF 04:16.275 04:16.472 6 0 0
130 SERGIO PASCUAL Categoria 3-5 Abarth 500 R3T 09:31.489 04:56.212 04:48.216 04:43.273 0 0 1
131 UNAI GUTIÉRREZ Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T 09:36.775 05:08.265 04:47.780 04:48.995 0 0 0
132 IVÁN AGUADO REOYO Categoria 2 BRC B49 DNF DNF 03:49.269 0 0 2
133 MANUEL BERMUDEZ ROMANO Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T DNF DNF DNF 0 0 1
134 CRISTIAN PEREZ GARCIA Categoria 2 Talex M2 DNF DNF DNF 0 0 0
135 PAU ESCUDER BLAZQUEZ Categoria 1 BRC BR53 NP NP NP 0 0 0
136 JON AUZMENDI Categoria 3-1 Lamborghini Huracan ST NP NP NP 0 0 0
137 JOSE DOMÍNGUEZ VÁZQUEZ Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 NP NP NP 0 0 0
138 ENEKO HURTADO Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T NP NP NP 0 0 0
139 MARCOS FERNANDEZ Copa JTR JTR Mini NP NP NP 0 0 0
140 ADRIÁN MEDINA GÓMEZ Categoria 3-5 Alfa Romeo Mito NP NP NP 0 0 0
141 MIGUEL ORTIZ DÉNIZ Categoria 2 BRC B49 NP NP NP 0 0 0
142 ASIER VAZQUEZ MATO Categoria 3-2 Lotus Evora GTC NP NP NP 0 0 0
143 ROBERTO MORALES NOGALES Copa JTR JTR S600 NP NP NP 0 0 0
144 DAVID ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ Categoria 3-4 Mercedes-Benz 190E EVO II NP NP NP 0 0 0
145 DAVID DE LA VERA MARTÍN Categoria 3-5 Audi A1 NP NP NP 0 0 0
146 MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA AFANADOR Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T NP NP NP 0 0 0
147 EDGAR SUAREZ MARTIN Categoria 3-5 Citroen C3 NP NP NP 0 0 0
148 MOISES UCHA DAGRAZA Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 NP NP NP 0 0 0
149 ALEJANDRO AVÍN RUISÁNCHEZ Categoria 1 BRC BR53 NP NP NP 0 0 0
150 JOKIN RAMOS Categoria 3-4 Mercedes-Benz 190E EVO II NP NP NP 0 0 0
151 SATUR DÍAZ CARRERA Categoria 3-1 Lamborghini Huracan ST NP NP NP 0 0 0
152 RAMIRO DACOSTA Categoria 3-2 Nissan 370z NP NP NP 0 0 0
153 MANUEL SANCHEZ Copa JTR JTR S600 NP NP NP 0 0 0
154 TONI VIDAL OLIVERAS Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 NP NP NP 0 0 0
155 IVÁN MOREIRA LORENZO Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 NP NP NP 0 0 0
156 JORGE MONTEAGUDO GESTEIRA Copa JTR JTR S600 NP NP NP 0 0 0
157 RUBEN DARIO ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 08:29.183 04:15.742 04:15.103 04:14.080 10 0 0
158 SANTIAGO QUINTELA REY Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C NP NP NP 0 0 0
159 TOLO PALMER FLORES Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 08:19.890 04:10.328 04:09.562 DNF 17 0 1
160 ENRIQUE BLANCO BARCIA Categoria 3-4 Ford Escort Mk1 DQ DQ DQ 0 0 0