Resultados: Evento 2 - Ubrique

# Piloto Categoría Coche Tiempo T 1 T 2 T 3 Puntos Premios Sanciones
1 FRANCISCO JAVIER DE DIEGO FERNANDEZ Categoria 1 Nova NP01 04:04,441 02:13,989 02:02,227 02:02,214 25 0 0
2 LUIS MANUEL RUIZ DIEGO Categoria 1 Nova NP01 04:08,401 02:03,767 02:11,203 02:04,634 23 0 0
3 MIGUEL JIMÉNEZ PRIETO Categoria 1 Nova NP01 04:09,941 02:04,916 02:17,178 02:05,025 21 0 0
4 VICENTE ESCUDER Categoria 1 Nova NP01 04:10,218 02:05,062 02:05,156 02:05,773 19 0 0
5 FABIO ALEGRIA Categoria 1 Nova NP01 04:10,226 02:04,645 02:06,016 02:05,581 17 0 0
6 RAYCO GONZÁLEZ SUÁREZ Categoria 1 BRC BR53 04:11,081 DNF 02:06,052 02:05,029 15 0 1
7 DAVID DE ALBIZ TENA Categoria 1 BRC BR53 04:16,247 02:08,948 02:07,299 02:19,810 14 0 0
8 ALFONSO GONZÁLEZ GUTIERREZ Categoria 1 Nova NP01 04:18,904 DNF 02:08,948 02:09,956 13 0 1
9 KEVIN REMEDIOS RODRIGUEZ Categoria 3-1 Lamborghini Huracan ST 04:19,753 02:09,886 02:09,867 02:11,969 25 0 0
10 EDOARDO ZENOBI Categoria 1 BRC BR53 04:20,182 02:10,078 02:10,104 02:13,744 12 0 0
11 NANDO HERNANDEZ Categoria 1 Nova NP01 04:20,634 02:10,241 02:10,393 02:10,560 11 0 0
12 RAMON SOLÀ PUJALS Categoria 3-1 Nissan GTR GT3 04:23,527 02:12,272 02:11,255 DNF 23 0 1
13 JON AUZMENDI Categoria 3-1 Lamborghini Huracan ST 04:25,771 02:12,662 02:13,112 02:13,109 21 0 0
14 JOSE MANUEL NICOLAS ESQUIVA Categoria 1 Nova NP01 04:25,879 DNF 02:14,971 02:10,908 10 0 1
15 JAIRO RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ Categoria 3-1 Lamborghini Huracan ST 04:26,197 02:13,425 02:12,971 02:13,226 19 0 0
16 IMANOL BARRIUSO Categoria 3-1 Lamborghini Huracan ST 04:27,497 02:14,186 02:13,971 02:13,526 17 0 0
17 SATUR DÍAZ CARRERA Categoria 3-1 Lamborghini Huracan ST 04:28,240 02:14,018 02:14,222 02:30,960 15 0 0
18 IVÁN AGUADO REOYO Categoria 2 BRC B49 04:29,724 02:14,831 02:23,100 02:14,893 25 0 0
19 LUCAS CAMBA MOREIRO Categoria 2 BRC B49 04:30,618 02:15,501 02:15,448 02:15,170 23 0 0
20 PEDRO ALEXANDER CABRERA GARCIA Categoria 2 Talex M2 04:30,872 02:14,650 02:16,222 02:24,806 21 0 0
21 PABLO ROJO SÁNCHEZ Copa JTR JTR S600 04:30,916 02:16,085 02:15,854 02:15,062 25 0 0
22 JOSE MANUEL CURBELO Categoria 2 BRC B49 04:33,564 02:16,851 02:16,713 02:16,919 19 0 0
23 JOSE MANUEL TORO RODRIGUEZ Categoria 2 BRC B49 04:33,996 02:17,590 02:16,406 02:17,917 17 0 0
24 DANIEL FERNANDEZ DIEZ Categoria 2 BRC B49 04:34,307 02:17,288 02:17,019 02:17,516 15 0 1
25 JOSÉ MANUEL SANLÉS VÁZQUEZ Categoria 3-2 Lotus Evora GTC 04:34,577 02:17,493 02:17,328 02:17,249 25 0 0
26 EDUARDO ESPAÑOL ABIZANDA Categoria 3-2 BMW M235i Racing 04:34,924 02:17,318 02:17,606 03:00,621 23 0 0
27 MARC JIMENEZ ARENAS Categoria 3-1 Lamborghini Huracan ST 04:35,624 02:20,258 02:17,688 02:17,936 14 0 0
28 JUANDE EXPÓSITO VERA Copa JTR JTR S600 04:36,357 02:18,892 DNF 02:17,465 23 0 1
29 JORGE MONTEAGUDO GESTEIRA Copa JTR JTR S600 04:36,876 02:18,486 02:18,390 DNF 21 0 0
30 JAVI PEREZ Copa JTR JTR S600 04:37,417 02:19,142 02:19,295 02:18,275 19 0 0
31 YONATAN SOMOHANO FERNANDEZ Categoria 3-2 Lotus Evora GTC 04:38,384 02:18,779 02:19,605 02:20,022 21 0 0
32 SERGIO ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ Categoria 3-1 Porsche 911 GT3 R 2016 04:38,637 02:21,751 02:20,104 02:18,533 13 0 0
33 IVAN LEANDRO PEREZ Categoria 3-2 Lotus Evora GTC 04:39,554 02:19,816 02:21,275 02:19,738 19 0 0
34 SAMUEL RODRIGUEZ ALMEIDA Categoria 3-2 Lamborghini Gallardo 04:39,650 02:20,005 02:19,645 02:21,721 17 0 0
35 SERGIO MUÑOZ GARCÍA Categoria 3-1 Nissan GTR GT3 04:40,013 02:21,663 02:20,545 02:19,468 12 0 0
36 DANIEL PALACIOS SAN JOSÉ Categoria 3-2 BMW M235i Racing 04:40,438 02:20,939 02:20,217 02:20,221 15 0 0
37 JUAN BARRIO Categoria 3-2 KTM X-Bow GT4 04:41,567 02:20,989 02:20,578 02:22,195 14 0 0
38 ASIER VAZQUEZ MATO Categoria 3-2 Lotus Evora GTC 04:41,969 02:20,558 02:22,834 02:21,411 13 0 0
39 IVAN EXTREMADURA FERNANDEZ Categoria 3-2 Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport 04:42,688 02:22,435 02:21,488 02:21,200 12 0 0
40 DAMIAN VILA BARROS Categoria 3-1 Porsche 911 GT3 R 2016 04:42,883 02:20,582 02:38,940 02:22,301 11 0 0
41 ARITZER CUESTA ABAD Categoria 3-2 Lamborghini Gallardo 04:43,199 02:22,144 02:21,055 02:22,376 11 0 0
42 ROI CAMPOS FERNANDEZ Categoria 3-2 Lotus 3-Eleven 04:43,563 02:21,777 02:22,039 02:21,786 10 0 0
43 ESTEBAN PÉREZ Categoria 3-2 Lamborghini Gallardo 04:43,915 02:21,991 02:22,082 02:21,924 9 0 0
44 DANIEL LUQUE OLMEDO Copa JTR JTR S600 04:45,095 02:23,336 02:22,269 02:22,826 17 0 0
45 CRISTIAN PEREZ GARCIA Categoria 2 Talex M2 04:47,445 02:35,884 02:24,352 02:23,093 14 0 0
46 ALVARO MARTINEZ Copa JTR JTR S600 04:48,572 02:25,961 02:23,597 02:24,975 15 0 0
47 JUSTI GONZÁLEZ RIVERO Categoria 3-2 Lotus Evora GTC 04:49,403 03:06,505 02:22,289 02:27,114 8 0 0
48 KEVIN PADRÓN TOLEDO Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 04:51,174 02:30,478 02:25,563 02:25,611 25 0 0
49 JOSE DAVID PAZO DACOSTA Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 04:51,323 02:25,721 02:25,602 02:26,940 23 0 0
50 IVÁN PRIETO HERNÁNDEZ Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 04:52,636 02:26,274 02:26,362 02:30,602 21 0 0
51 DRAZEN GREGORIO MARRERO GALJANIC Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 04:52,651 02:26,970 02:26,456 02:26,195 19 0 0
52 JOSUE MONTERO DEL ROSARIO Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 04:52,845 02:26,424 02:26,560 02:26,421 17 0 0
53 DANIEL HERNANDEZ EVORA Categoria 3-4 Mercedes-Benz 190E EVO II 04:53,778 02:26,979 02:47,996 02:26,799 25 0 0
54 JAUME TORRES Copa JTR JTR S600 04:53,887 02:27,526 02:26,361 02:34,883 14 0 0
55 RUBEN DARIO ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 04:54,092 02:26,942 02:31,528 02:27,150 15 0 0
56 CRISTIAN SÁNCHEZ FUENTES Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 04:54,384 02:27,447 02:26,937 02:29,666 14 0 0
57 PABLO GARCÍA GORRIN Categoria 2 BRC B49 04:54,990 DNF 02:31,475 02:23,515 13 0 0
58 JAVIER BATISTA GARCÍA Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 04:55,114 02:27,615 02:27,499 02:27,617 23 0 0
59 ADRIÁN TROÁNS Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 04:55,276 02:28,348 02:27,635 02:27,641 21 0 0
60 NACHO LAFUENTE PÉREZ Categoria 3-2 Lamborghini Gallardo 04:55,714 02:28,919 02:31,437 02:26,795 7 0 0
61 JOSE MARÍA RODRÍGUEZ MÁS Categoria 2 BRC B49 04:55,772 02:33,912 02:33,296 02:22,476 12 0 0
62 RAMIRO DACOSTA Categoria 3-2 Nissan 370z 04:55,928 02:28,340 02:30,313 02:27,588 6 0 1
63 LLORENS AGUILAR SANTACATALINA Categoria 3-3 RMC N5R 04:56,273 02:28,732 02:28,102 02:28,171 13 0 0
64 ALFONSO PÉREZ HERNÁNDEZ Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 04:56,667 02:28,347 02:28,320 02:29,230 12 0 0
65 RAYCO GONZÁLEZ DÍAZ Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 04:58,272 02:28,921 02:29,821 02:29,351 19 0 0
66 IYÁN DOS SANTOS Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 04:58,300 02:26,515 02:41,132 02:31,785 11 0 0
67 EDGAR CUERVO VALDERREY Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 04:59,049 02:53,531 02:30,481 02:28,568 17 0 0
68 PABLO MIGUEL FERREIRO Categoria 3-4 Ford Escort Mk1 04:59,178 02:30,145 02:29,901 02:29,277 15 0 0
69 JORGE FERREIRA Categoria 3-2 Lotus 3-Eleven 04:59,459 DNF 02:28,454 02:31,005 5 0 0
70 DAVID CASTRO DÍAZ Categoria 3-3 RMC N5M 04:59,547 02:29,603 DNF 02:29,944 10 0 0
71 ENAITZ ROBLES BARRIO Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 04:59,660 02:30,847 02:29,806 02:29,854 9 0 0
72 IVAN SANCHEZ Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 04:59,795 02:30,635 02:29,670 02:30,125 8 0 0
73 JOSÉ MARIA GARCÍA HERNANDO Categoria 3-4 Mercedes-Benz 190E EVO II 05:00,258 02:30,197 02:30,061 02:30,377 14 0 0
74 LEROY TRESGUERRES FERNANDEZ Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 05:00,539 02:30,345 02:30,615 02:30,194 13 0 0
75 CARLES GONZALEZ TORRES Categoria 3-3 RMC N5M 05:00,576 02:30,632 02:29,944 02:47,140 7 0 0
76 BORJA GARZIA ANGUIOZAR Categoria 3-4 Ford Escort Mk1 05:00,801 02:31,132 02:30,936 02:29,865 12 0 0
77 BITTOR MARINERO Categoria 3-4 Mercedes-Benz 190E EVO II 05:00,989 02:30,361 02:30,628 03:05,799 11 0 0
78 DANIEL VEGA RODRIGUEZ Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 05:01,640 02:30,945 02:35,682 02:30,695 10 0 0
79 RICARDO MOSTEIRO VAZQUEZ Categoria 3-4 Mercedes-Benz 190E EVO II 05:01,784 02:31,031 02:31,067 02:30,753 9 0 0
80 ARITZ ROBLES BARRIO Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 05:03,338 02:32,547 02:30,791 02:39,008 6 0 0
81 JAVIER ANTONIO CASTRO GARCIA Categoria 3-3 RMC N5R 05:04,780 02:32,580 02:33,130 02:32,200 5 0 0
82 GABRIEL SANJUÁN GUZMÁN Categoria 3-4 Mercedes-Benz 190E EVO II 05:05,324 02:34,136 02:32,236 02:33,088 8 0 0
83 AITOR MIGUEL DIAZ SANCHEZ Categoria 3-3 RMC N5R 05:05,410 02:37,865 02:53,194 02:27,545 4 0 0
84 PERE BOSCH CAMPRUBI Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 05:05,483 02:33,627 02:32,469 02:33,014 7 0 0
85 AGONEY QUINTANA SANTANA Categoria 3-4 Ford Escort Mk1 05:06,606 02:33,611 02:34,714 02:32,995 6 0 0
86 PABLO GARCIA GALLARDO Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 05:08,722 02:38,447 02:30,275 DNF 3 0 1
87 JORGE MARTINEZ SERNA Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 05:09,896 02:42,942 02:26,954 DNF 2 0 1
88 AARON ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ Categoria 3-5 Audi A1 05:09,897 02:35,156 02:35,060 02:34,837 25 0 0
89 GABRI TOMÁS Categoria 3-5 Audi A1 05:09,987 02:35,266 02:34,995 02:34,992 23 0 0
90 ANTONIO GONZALEZ POZO Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 05:10,457 02:36,911 02:35,296 02:35,161 5 0 0
91 RUBEN CANO MUÑOZ Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T 05:11,982 02:36,199 02:36,106 02:35,876 21 0 0
92 ISAAC MARRERO Categoria 3-5 Alfa Romeo Mito 05:12,360 02:36,009 02:42,910 02:36,351 19 0 0
93 CRISTIAN VIQUEIRA CARNOTA Categoria 3-5 Audi A1 05:12,371 02:49,620 02:36,196 02:36,175 17 0 0
94 ABRAHAM CARBALLO MARTIN Categoria 3-5 Alfa Romeo Mito 05:13,666 02:41,721 02:37,033 02:36,633 15 0 0
95 PAU ESCUDER BLAZQUEZ Categoria 3-5 Audi A1 05:13,668 02:37,371 02:36,961 02:36,707 14 0 0
96 JOSÉ RAMÓN BATISTA SANTIAGO Categoria 3-3 RMC N5M 05:14,340 02:37,098 02:38,271 02:37,242 1 0 0
97 DANIEL LANCHA MIGUEL Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T 05:14,578 02:39,848 02:37,678 02:36,900 13 0 0
98 ALVARO RUIZ GALLARDO Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T 05:14,939 02:36,365 02:38,574 DNF 12 0 1
99 ARTURO DANIEL PEREZ DIAZ Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 05:15,346 02:44,111 02:37,008 02:38,338 4 0 0
100 MIGUEL GONZÁLEZ FREIRÍA Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T 05:16,876 02:37,131 03:08,090 02:39,745 11 0 0
101 ANTONIO CRUZ CARMONA Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T 05:17,285 02:38,290 02:40,130 02:38,995 10 0 0
102 IORITZ RIBUR Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T 05:18,148 02:40,020 02:39,468 02:38,680 9 0 0
103 TEODORO TRUJILLO MARRERO Categoria 3-5 Alfa Romeo Mito 05:18,627 02:39,319 02:39,308 02:39,699 8 0 0
104 ALBERTO RIVERA Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T 05:18,706 02:39,457 02:39,289 02:39,417 7 0 0
105 SERGIO PASCUAL Categoria 3-5 Alfa Romeo Mito 05:19,299 02:39,408 02:39,891 02:40,756 6 0 0
106 ADRIÁN MEDINA GÓMEZ Categoria 3-5 Alfa Romeo Mito 05:21,716 02:41,176 02:40,540 DNF 5 0 1
107 CARLOS GOMEZ Categoria 3-5 Alfa Romeo Mito 05:22,778 02:41,445 02:46,582 02:41,333 4 0 0
108 IGNACIO GARCIA LORENZO Categoria 3-5 Audi A1 05:27,661 DNF 02:44,735 02:42,926 3 0 0
109 JONATAN JORGE Categoria 3-5 Alfa Romeo Mito 05:27,896 02:44,473 02:43,423 02:47,263 2 0 0
110 MARIO RUIZ COCA Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T 05:28,397 02:49,662 02:58,601 02:38,735 1 0 0
111 BASILIO GARCIA GARCIA Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 05:32,267 02:48,913 02:43,354 03:20,037 3 0 0
112 ALVARO DUARTE Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T 05:34,732 02:50,438 03:02,289 02:44,294 0 0 0
DNF UNAI GUTIÉRREZ Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T DNF DNF DNF 02:46,976 0 0 0
DNF CRISTIAN VILLAR SANCHEZ Categoria 3-5 Audi A1 DNF DNF DNF DNF 0 0 2
NP MANUEL JESUS BAÑOBRE FERNÁNDEZ Copa JTR JTR S600 NP NP NP 0 0 0
NP MARCOS MAGDALENO MODROÑO Categoria 2 BRC B49 NP NP NP 0 0 0
NP MANUEL GONZALEZ SAAVEDRA Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T NP NP NP 0 0 0
NP ALBERTO MARTÍNEZ Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C NP NP NP 0 0 0
NP TOMI TRAVIESO Categoria 3-3 RMC N5R NP NP NP 0 0 0
NP GUSTAVO DIAZ Categoria 3-5 Alfa Romeo Mito NP NP NP 0 0 0
NP ROBERTO MORALES NOGALES Copa JTR JTR S600 NP NP NP 0 0 0
NP TONI SANS MORA Categoria 3-2 Lamborghini Gallardo NP NP NP 0 0 0
NP DAVID LÓPEZ MORENO Categoria 3-4 Mercedes-Benz 190E EVO II NP NP NP 0 0 0
NP ERIK NEGRIN Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C NP NP NP 0 0 0
NP MOISES UCHA DAGRAZA Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 NP NP NP 0 0 0
NP FRANCISCO TRUJILLO ALONSO Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T DNF DNF DNF 0 0 0
NP ADRIÁN QUINTELA ÁLVAREZ Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T NP NP NP 0 0 0
NP JUAN JESUS MONTESDEOCA GLEZ Categoria 3-1 Lamborghini Huracan ST NP NP NP 0 0 0
NP CARLOS MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T NP NP NP 0 0 0
NP DANIEL ESPIÑA GARRIDO Categoria 1 DemonCar CM+ NP NP NP 0 0 0
NP SERGIO GUTIERREZ Categoria 3-5 Audi A1 03:03,064 02:57,870 DNF 0 0 1