Resultados: Evento 3 - Subida al Fito

# Piloto Categoría Coche Tiempo T 1 T 2 T 3 Puntos Premios Sanciones
1 FRANCISCO JAVIER DE DIEGO FERNANDEZ Categoria 1 Nova NP01 04:46,963 02:24,087 02:23,698 02:23,265 25 0 0
2 LUIS MANUEL RUIZ DIEGO Categoria 1 Nova NP01 04:47,835 02:23,952 02:23,885 02:23,950 23 0 0
3 VICENTE ESCUDER Categoria 1 Nova NP01 04:53,629 02:26,484 02:32,210 02:27,145 21 0 0
4 DAVID DE ALBIZ TENA Categoria 1 BRC BR53 04:57,778 02:29,980 02:29,235 02:28,543 19 0 0
5 RAYCO GONZÁLEZ SUÁREZ Categoria 1 BRC BR53 04:58,153 02:28,581 02:29,646 02:29,572 17 0 0
6 FABIO ALEGRIA Categoria 1 Nova NP01 05:02,309 02:34,529 02:31,284 02:31,025 15 0 0
7 KEVIN REMEDIOS RODRIGUEZ Categoria 3-1 Lamborghini Huracan ST 05:07,447 02:34,792 02:35,895 02:32,655 25 0 0
8 LUCAS CAMBA MOREIRO Categoria 2 BRC B49 05:08,795 02:35,007 02:34,166 02:34,629 25 0 0
9 IVÁN AGUADO REOYO Categoria 2 BRC B49 05:11,254 02:34,889 02:36,365 02:36,930 23 0 0
10 ALFONSO GONZÁLEZ GUTIERREZ Categoria 1 Nova NP01 05:14,357 DNF 02:37,158 02:37,199 14 0 1
11 RAMON SOLÀ PUJALS Categoria 3-1 Nissan GTR GT3 05:16,009 02:38,310 03:22,910 02:37,699 23 0 0
12 JOSE MANUEL CURBELO Categoria 2 BRC B49 05:16,273 02:38,570 02:38,434 02:37,839 21 0 0
13 PABLO ROJO SÁNCHEZ Copa JTR JTR S600 05:16,405 02:38,829 02:38,540 02:37,865 25 0 0
14 JAIRO RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ Categoria 3-1 Lamborghini Huracan ST 05:16,674 02:38,510 02:38,510 02:38,164 21 0 0
15 NANDO HERNANDEZ Categoria 1 Nova NP01 05:17,755 02:39,072 02:39,807 02:38,683 13 0 0
16 DANIEL FERNANDEZ DIEZ Categoria 2 BRC B49 05:18,167 02:39,854 02:39,806 02:38,361 19 0 0
17 PEDRO ALEXANDER CABRERA GARCIA Categoria 2 Talex M2 05:19,031 02:39,968 02:39,125 02:39,906 17 0 0
18 JOSE MANUEL TORO RODRIGUEZ Categoria 2 BRC B49 05:19,302 02:41,279 02:39,252 02:40,050 15 0 0
19 ABEL GARCIA MENÉNDEZ Categoria 2 BRC B49 05:20,705 02:40,850 02:39,855 DNF 14 0 1
20 SATUR DÍAZ CARRERA Categoria 3-1 Lamborghini Huracan ST 05:20,824 02:41,478 02:39,346 DNF 19 0 1
21 IMANOL BARRIUSO Categoria 3-1 Lamborghini Huracan ST 05:21,232 02:41,604 02:40,481 02:40,751 17 0 0
22 JOSÉ MANUEL SANLÉS VÁZQUEZ Categoria 3-2 Lotus Evora GTC 05:21,811 02:41,477 02:41,050 02:40,761 25 0 0
23 PABLO GARCÍA GORRIN Categoria 2 BRC B49 05:24,495 02:42,622 02:42,635 02:41,873 13 0 0
24 SAMUEL RODRIGUEZ ALMEIDA Categoria 3-2 Lamborghini Gallardo 05:25,813 02:42,143 02:45,489 02:43,670 23 0 0
25 MIGUEL ÁLVAREZ MOREIRA Categoria 1 Nova NP01 05:25,840 02:48,665 02:45,632 02:40,208 12 0 0
26 JULIAN MARTIN GOMEZ Categoria 3-2 BMW M235i Racing 05:26,355 02:44,352 02:43,186 02:43,169 21 0 0
27 EDUARDO ESPAÑOL ABIZANDA Categoria 3-2 BMW M235i Racing 05:26,923 02:43,771 02:47,546 02:43,152 19 0 0
28 JORGE SÁNCHEZ ROYO Categoria 3-2 BMW M235i Racing 05:27,366 02:43,706 02:43,660 02:43,722 17 0 0
29 EDGAR HERNANDEZ CURBELO Categoria 2 Talex M2 05:27,685 02:44,229 02:43,456 03:03,511 12 0 0
30 TONI SANS MORA Categoria 3-2 Lamborghini Gallardo 05:30,085 02:46,007 02:45,380 02:44,705 15 0 1
31 JUANDE EXPÓSITO VERA Copa JTR JTR S600 05:30,532 02:50,275 02:46,269 02:44,263 23 0 0
32 MARCOS SUÁREZ Categoria 2 BRC B49 05:30,563 02:46,676 02:47,105 02:43,887 11 0 0
33 JORGE MONTEAGUDO GESTEIRA Copa JTR JTR S600 05:31,466 02:45,030 02:46,436 02:46,565 21 0 0
34 JAVI PEREZ Copa JTR JTR S600 05:31,678 02:45,383 02:51,907 02:46,295 19 0 0
35 YONATAN SOMOHANO FERNANDEZ Categoria 3-2 Lotus Evora GTC 05:31,758 02:46,075 02:46,771 02:45,683 14 0 0
36 RUBEN RUBIO MATIAS Copa JTR JTR S600 05:31,772 02:52,770 02:45,559 02:46,213 17 0 0
37 JUAN BARRIO Categoria 3-2 KTM X-Bow GT4 05:33,964 02:47,387 02:47,892 02:46,577 13 0 0
38 DANIEL PALACIOS SAN JOSÉ Categoria 3-2 BMW M235i Racing 05:34,771 02:55,739 02:47,208 02:47,563 12 0 0
39 IVAN EXTREMADURA FERNANDEZ Categoria 3-2 Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport 05:35,254 02:47,598 02:47,656 02:47,918 11 0 0
40 EDOARDO ZENOBI Categoria 2 BRC B49 05:35,506 02:49,545 02:47,941 02:47,565 10 0 0
41 SERGIO MUÑOZ GARCÍA Categoria 3-1 Nissan GTR GT3 05:35,531 02:47,848 02:48,405 02:47,683 15 0 0
42 DAMIAN VILA BARROS Categoria 3-1 Porsche 911 GT3 R 2016 05:36,361 02:48,716 02:53,276 02:47,645 14 0 0
43 ESTEBAN PÉREZ Categoria 3-2 Lamborghini Gallardo 05:36,423 02:48,720 02:48,974 02:47,703 10 0 0
44 KEVIN PADRÓN TOLEDO Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 05:38,769 02:50,606 02:49,575 02:49,194 25 0 0
45 SERGIO ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ Categoria 3-1 Porsche 911 GT3 R 2016 05:38,929 02:50,104 02:48,825 02:50,358 13 0 0
46 ROBERTO MORALES NOGALES Copa JTR JTR S600 05:40,797 02:50,240 02:58,771 02:50,557 15 0 0
47 JAVIER HERNANDEZ MELIAN Categoria 2 BRC B49 05:41,329 02:51,022 02:51,523 02:50,307 9 0 1
48 DANIEL MUÑOZ Categoria 3-3 RMC N5R 05:41,663 02:52,142 02:51,177 02:50,486 23 0 0
49 DANIEL HERNANDEZ EVORA Categoria 3-4 Mercedes-Benz 190E EVO II 05:41,864 02:50,962 02:50,902 03:02,771 25 0 0
50 ALVARO MARTINEZ Copa JTR JTR S600 05:42,303 02:52,439 02:51,023 02:51,280 14 0 0
51 CRISTIAN PEREZ GARCIA Categoria 2 Talex M2 05:42,310 02:51,342 02:50,970 02:51,340 8 0 0
52 JOSUE MONTERO DEL ROSARIO Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 05:42,619 DNF 02:51,276 02:51,343 21 0 1
53 IVÁN PRIETO HERNÁNDEZ Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 05:43,077 02:51,578 02:51,499 02:51,777 19 0 0
54 DRAZEN GREGORIO MARRERO GALJANIC Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 05:43,283 02:51,982 02:51,301 02:53,497 17 0 0
55 AITOR MIGUEL DIAZ SANCHEZ Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 05:43,647 02:52,577 02:51,070 02:53,513 15 0 0
56 JAVIER BATISTA GARCÍA Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 05:44,235 02:52,523 02:52,297 02:51,938 23 0 0
57 JOSE DAVID PAZO DACOSTA Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 05:44,267 02:52,146 02:52,121 02:52,553 14 0 0
58 JORGE FERREIRA Categoria 3-2 Lotus 3-Eleven 05:45,320 03:01,690 02:52,340 02:52,980 9 0 0
59 ADRIÁN TROÁNS Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 05:46,246 02:53,170 02:53,324 02:53,076 21 0 0
60 JORGE MARTINEZ SERNA Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 05:46,272 02:53,392 02:55,566 02:52,880 13 0 0
61 RUBEN DARIO ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 05:46,453 02:53,841 02:52,612 02:54,410 12 0 0
62 EDGAR CUERVO VALDERREY Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 05:46,732 02:55,189 02:53,339 02:53,393 19 0 0
63 RAYCO GONZÁLEZ DÍAZ Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 05:48,127 02:54,396 02:54,292 02:53,835 17 0 0
64 LLORENS AGUILAR SANTACATALINA Categoria 3-3 RMC N5R 05:49,072 02:54,645 02:54,752 02:54,427 11 0 0
65 NACHO LAFUENTE PÉREZ Categoria 3-2 Lamborghini Gallardo 05:49,079 02:53,378 02:55,701 02:56,077 8 0 0
66 PABLO MIGUEL FERREIRO Categoria 3-4 Ford Escort Mk1 05:49,468 02:54,564 02:54,904 02:58,440 15 0 0
67 CRISTIAN SÁNCHEZ FUENTES Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 05:50,768 02:53,532 02:58,589 02:57,236 10 0 0
68 ALFONSO PÉREZ HERNÁNDEZ Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 05:51,130 03:02,033 02:55,153 02:55,977 9 0 0
69 JAUME TORRES Copa JTR JTR S600 05:51,435 02:54,759 02:56,676 03:04,005 13 0 0
70 DANIEL VEGA RODRIGUEZ Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 05:52,023 02:57,379 02:55,954 02:56,069 14 0 0
71 JOSÉ MARIA GARCÍA HERNANDO Categoria 3-4 Mercedes-Benz 190E EVO II 05:52,039 02:55,556 02:57,030 02:56,483 13 0 0
72 LEROY TRESGUERRES FERNANDEZ Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 05:52,228 02:57,522 02:56,718 02:55,510 12 0 0
73 BORJA GARZIA ANGUIOZAR Categoria 3-4 Ford Escort Mk1 05:52,772 02:57,409 02:55,709 02:57,063 11 0 0
74 CARLES GONZALEZ TORRES Categoria 3-3 RMC N5M 05:54,128 02:58,689 02:56,909 02:57,219 8 0 0
75 BITTOR MARINERO Categoria 3-4 Mercedes-Benz 190E EVO II 05:54,350 03:01,133 02:56,501 02:57,849 10 0 0
76 IVAN SANCHEZ Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 05:54,545 02:57,672 02:57,336 02:57,209 7 0 0
77 RICARDO MOSTEIRO VAZQUEZ Categoria 3-4 Mercedes-Benz 190E EVO II 05:55,637 02:57,588 02:58,423 02:58,049 9 0 0
78 RAMIRO DACOSTA Categoria 3-2 Nissan 370z 05:56,163 02:57,476 02:58,687 DNF 7 0 1
79 DAVID CASTRO DÍAZ Categoria 3-4 Mercedes-Benz 190E EVO II 05:56,194 02:58,420 02:57,774 02:58,554 8 0 0
80 ADRIÁN CUETO CANTELI Categoria 3-3 RMC N5R 05:56,745 02:58,687 02:58,058 DNF 6 0 1
81 PERE BOSCH CAMPRUBI Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 05:57,101 03:04,764 02:59,085 02:58,016 7 0 0
82 PABLO GARCIA GALLARDO Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 05:57,268 02:59,819 03:00,611 02:57,449 5 0 0
83 AGONEY QUINTANA SANTANA Categoria 3-4 Mercedes-Benz 190E EVO II 05:59,078 03:02,537 02:59,591 02:59,487 6 0 0
84 JAVIER ANTONIO CASTRO GARCIA Categoria 3-3 RMC N5R 06:00,375 03:01,546 02:58,829 DNF 4 0 1
85 ARTURO DANIEL PEREZ DIAZ Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 06:00,412 03:02,347 02:59,475 03:00,937 5 0 0
86 AARON ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ Categoria 3-5 Audi A1 06:00,571 03:00,136 03:00,435 03:00,730 25 0 0
87 GABRI TOMÁS Categoria 3-5 Audi A1 06:00,590 03:00,148 03:00,442 03:00,649 23 0 0
88 ISAAC MARRERO Categoria 3-5 Alfa Romeo Mito 06:01,767 03:01,084 03:00,683 03:02,670 21 0 0
89 RUBEN CANO MUÑOZ Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T 06:02,912 03:01,485 03:01,427 03:01,881 19 0 0
90 CRISTIAN VIQUEIRA CARNOTA Categoria 3-5 Audi A1 06:02,988 03:01,134 03:02,126 03:01,854 17 0 0
91 ANTONIO GONZALEZ POZO Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 06:03,344 03:01,692 03:07,480 03:01,652 4 0 0
92 IGNACIO GARCÍA GARCÍA Categoria 3-4 Mercedes-Benz 190E EVO II 06:03,747 03:01,724 03:02,023 03:03,039 3 0 0
93 JONATAN JORGE Categoria 3-5 Alfa Romeo Mito 06:03,834 DNF 03:01,347 03:02,487 15 0 1
94 ALBERTO BORBOLLA SANCHEZ Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T 06:04,663 03:01,977 03:03,656 03:02,686 14 0 0
95 PABLO FERNANDEZ ABOAL Categoria 3-4 Ford Escort Mk1 06:04,986 03:05,029 03:02,898 03:02,088 2 0 0
96 ANTONIO CRUZ CARMONA Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T 06:08,805 03:06,279 03:04,635 03:04,170 13 0 0
97 LUIS MIGUEL SUAREZ GARCIA Categoria 3-5 Audi A1 06:10,122 03:04,769 03:06,041 03:05,353 12 0 0
98 ALVARO RUIZ GALLARDO Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T 06:10,204 03:09,217 03:06,444 03:03,760 11 0 0
99 DANIEL LANCHA MIGUEL Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T 06:10,226 03:08,808 03:06,190 03:04,036 10 0 0
100 IORITZ RIBUR Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T 06:10,717 03:05,922 03:05,526 03:05,191 9 0 0
101 MIGUEL GONZÁLEZ FREIRÍA Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T 06:10,911 03:05,686 03:05,287 03:05,624 8 0 0
102 AARON GUTIERREZ BOX Categoria 3-5 Audi A1 06:11,858 03:05,978 03:05,880 03:06,438 7 0 0
103 TEODORO TRUJILLO MARRERO Categoria 3-5 Alfa Romeo Mito 06:12,846 03:07,937 03:05,972 03:06,874 6 0 0
104 JOSÉ RAMÓN BATISTA SANTIAGO Categoria 3-3 RMC N5M 06:13,309 03:06,991 03:06,318 03:27,679 3 0 0
105 MARIO RUIZ COCA Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T 06:14,594 03:15,744 03:06,565 03:08,029 5 0 0
106 ADRIAN VARELA PAZOS Categoria 3-4 Mercedes-Benz 190E EVO II 06:15,906 03:08,738 03:07,168 03:18,400 1 0 0
107 DANI HUERTA DE PASCUAL Categoria 3-5 Audi A1 06:17,379 03:10,060 03:07,319 03:11,767 4 0 0
108 FRANCISCO TRUJILLO ALONSO Categoria 3-5 Alfa Romeo Mito 06:18,708 03:08,622 03:17,761 03:10,086 3 0 0
109 GUSTAVO DIAZ Categoria 3-5 Alfa Romeo Mito 06:19,732 03:08,931 03:11,773 03:10,801 2 0 0
110 MANUEL BERMUDEZ ROMANO Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T 06:21,459 03:12,243 03:09,581 03:11,878 1 0 0
111 ALVARO DUARTE Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T 06:21,856 03:14,008 03:11,390 03:10,466 0 0 0
112 MANUEL GONZALEZ SAAVEDRA Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T 06:23,357 03:12,035 03:12,715 03:11,322 0 0 0
113 GUZMÁN ÁLVAREZ QUIRÓS Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T 06:25,015 03:20,412 03:13,538 03:11,477 0 0 0
114 HECTOR IGLESIAS ROMERO Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T 06:27,244 03:14,758 03:14,977 03:12,486 0 0 0
115 IGNACIO GARCIA LORENZO Categoria 3-5 Audi A1 06:27,603 03:14,074 03:13,529 03:17,434 0 0 0
116 ELOY RODRIGUEZ FAYA Categoria 3-5 Abarth 500 R3T 06:29,590 03:15,220 DNF 03:14,370 0 0 1
117 SERGIO GUTIERREZ Categoria 3-5 Audi A1 06:44,203 03:21,727 DNF 03:22,476 0 0 1
118 PEDRO GARCIA Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T 06:49,357 03:15,101 DNF 03:34,256 0 0 1
119 CRISTIAN VILLAR SANCHEZ Categoria 3-5 Audi A1 06:59,073 03:30,800 03:28,273 DNF 0 0 1
120 MIGUEL JIMÉNEZ PRIETO Categoria 1 Nova NP01 NP NP NP 0 0 0
121 JOSE MANUEL NICOLAS ESQUIVA Categoria 1 Nova NP01 NP NP NP 0 0 0
122 ALEJANDRO GARCÍA SOCIAS Categoria 1 DemonCar CM+ NP NP NP 0 0 0
123 GORKA CHAMORRO Categoria 1 BRC BR53 NP NP NP 0 0 0
124 MARCOS MAGDALENO MODROÑO Categoria 2 BRC B49 NP NP NP 0 0 0
125 JON AUZMENDI Categoria 3-1 Lamborghini Huracan ST NP NP NP 0 0 0
126 JUAN JESUS MONTESDEOCA GLEZ Categoria 3-1 Lamborghini Huracan ST NP NP NP 0 0 0
127 MARC JIMENEZ ARENAS Categoria 3-1 Lamborghini Huracan ST NP NP NP 0 0 0
128 JUSTI GONZÁLEZ RIVERO Categoria 3-2 Lotus Evora GTC NP NP NP 0 0 0
129 IVAN LEANDRO PEREZ Categoria 3-2 Lotus Evora GTC NP NP NP 0 0 0
130 MOISES UCHA DAGRAZA Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 NP NP NP 0 0 0
131 AIRAM ARMAS Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 NP NP NP 0 0 0
132 ABRAHAM CARBALLO MARTIN Categoria 3-5 Alfa Romeo Mito NP NP NP 0 0 0
133 ADRIÁN MEDINA GÓMEZ Categoria 3-5 Alfa Romeo Mito NP NP NP 0 0 0
134 MARCOS FERNANDEZ Copa JTR JTR Mini NP NP NP 0 0 0