Resultados: Evento 4 - Revoltes de Ibi

# Piloto Categoría Coche Tiempo T 1 T 2 T 3 Puntos Premios Sanciones
1 FRANCISCO JAVIER DE DIEGO FERNANDEZ Categoria 1 Nova NP01 04:02,446 02:01,394 02:01,226 02:01,220 25 0 0
2 LUIS MANUEL RUIZ DIEGO Categoria 1 Nova NP01 04:03,026 02:01,624 02:01,507 02:01,519 23 0 0
3 VICENTE ESCUDER Categoria 1 Nova NP01 04:04,743 02:04,553 02:02,488 02:02,255 21 0 0
4 JAIME FERNANDEZ Categoria 1 BRC BR53 04:07,598 02:04,464 02:03,987 02:03,611 19 0 0
5 RAYCO GONZÁLEZ SUÁREZ Categoria 1 BRC BR53 04:08,662 02:04,220 02:04,442 02:20,491 17 0 0
6 MIGUEL JIMÉNEZ PRIETO Categoria 1 Nova NP01 04:09,326 02:05,680 02:17,560 02:03,646 15 0 0
7 KEVIN REMEDIOS RODRIGUEZ Categoria 3-1 Lamborghini Huracan ST 04:14,964 02:07,570 02:07,394 02:32,103 25 0 0
8 FABIO ALEGRIA Categoria 1 Nova NP01 04:15,514 02:13,575 02:07,802 02:07,712 14 0 0
9 DAVID DE ALBIZ TENA Categoria 1 BRC BR53 04:16,877 02:07,332 02:09,545 02:15,518 13 0 0
10 DANEL CORNES Categoria 3-1 Mercedes AMG GT3 04:18,764 02:10,213 02:09,038 02:09,726 23 0 0
11 RAMON SOLÀ PUJALS Categoria 3-1 Nissan GTR GT3 04:19,876 02:11,460 02:10,138 02:09,738 21 0 0
12 JAIRO RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ Categoria 3-1 Lamborghini Huracan ST 04:20,201 02:10,176 02:10,547 02:10,025 19 0 0
13 IVÁN AGUADO REOYO Categoria 2 BRC B49 04:20,641 02:10,673 02:10,387 02:10,254 25 0 0
14 LUCAS CAMBA MOREIRO Categoria 2 BRC B49 04:22,924 02:12,240 02:11,862 02:11,062 23 0 0
15 IMANOL BARRIUSO Categoria 3-1 Lamborghini Huracan ST 04:23,223 02:11,448 02:11,775 02:11,841 17 0 0
16 SATUR DÍAZ CARRERA Categoria 3-1 Lamborghini Huracan ST 04:24,567 02:15,573 02:12,389 02:12,178 15 0 0
17 RAÚL CONCEPCIÓN LUGO Categoria 3-1 Chevrolet Corvette C7R 04:25,717 02:13,456 02:12,751 02:12,966 14 0 0
18 NANDO HERNANDEZ Categoria 1 Nova NP01 04:27,261 DNF 02:14,537 02:12,724 12 0 0
19 JOSE MANUEL CURBELO Categoria 2 BRC B49 04:27,879 02:14,045 02:13,931 02:13,948 21 0 0
20 PABLO ROJO SÁNCHEZ Copa JTR JTR S600 04:28,041 02:13,941 02:14,100 02:14,763 25 0 0
21 JOSÉ MANUEL SANLÉS VÁZQUEZ Categoria 3-2 Lotus Evora GTC 04:28,728 02:14,078 02:14,650 02:26,800 25 0 0
22 DANIEL FERNANDEZ DIEZ Categoria 2 BRC B49 04:29,364 02:14,479 02:14,885 02:21,811 19 0 0
23 SERGIO ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ Categoria 3-1 Porsche 911 GT3 R 2016 04:29,659 02:15,113 02:15,916 02:14,546 13 0 0
24 PEDRO ALEXANDER CABRERA GARCIA Categoria 2 Talex M2 04:30,897 02:15,993 02:14,904 02:17,543 17 0 0
25 SAMUEL RODRIGUEZ ALMEIDA Categoria 3-2 Lamborghini Gallardo 04:31,692 02:16,674 02:15,981 02:15,711 23 0 0
26 MIGUEL PUIG ALONSO Categoria 2 BRC B49 04:32,122 02:15,887 02:16,235 02:16,518 15 0 0
27 TONI SANS MORA Categoria 3-2 Lamborghini Gallardo 04:32,622 02:16,672 02:17,066 02:15,950 21 0 0
28 JORGE SÁNCHEZ ROYO Categoria 3-2 BMW M235i Racing 04:33,507 02:16,647 02:16,973 02:16,860 19 0 0
29 JUANDE EXPÓSITO VERA Copa JTR JTR S600 04:34,463 02:17,379 02:17,084 02:25,090 23 0 0
30 YONATAN SOMOHANO FERNANDEZ Categoria 3-2 Lotus Evora GTC 04:34,981 02:25,670 02:17,178 02:17,803 17 0 0
31 JAVI PEREZ Copa JTR JTR S600 04:35,097 02:59,338 02:17,676 02:17,421 21 0 0
32 ALVARO MARTINEZ Copa JTR JTR S600 04:35,161 02:17,628 02:17,961 02:17,533 19 0 0
33 ANTONIO SANTANA PERDOMO Copa JTR JTR S600 04:35,402 02:18,211 02:17,662 02:17,740 17 0 0
34 JULIAN MARTIN GOMEZ Categoria 3-2 Nissan 370z 04:35,748 DNF 02:18,377 02:17,371 15 0 0
35 JUAN BARRIO Categoria 3-2 KTM X-Bow GT4 04:36,018 02:18,339 02:17,679 02:18,942 14 0 0
36 DANIEL PALACIOS SAN JOSÉ Categoria 3-2 BMW M235i Racing 04:36,873 02:18,415 02:18,458 02:23,468 13 0 0
37 JOSE MANUEL TORO RODRIGUEZ Categoria 2 BRC B49 04:37,658 02:19,143 02:18,647 02:19,011 14 0 0
38 ESTEBAN PÉREZ Categoria 3-2 Lamborghini Gallardo 04:37,984 02:20,640 02:18,935 02:19,049 12 0 0
39 IVAN EXTREMADURA FERNANDEZ Categoria 3-2 Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport 04:40,278 02:19,821 02:20,457 02:20,556 11 0 0
40 MARCOS SUÁREZ Categoria 2 BRC B49 04:41,668 02:21,865 02:20,594 02:21,074 13 0 0
41 KEVIN PADRÓN TOLEDO Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 04:41,865 02:20,935 02:21,174 02:20,930 25 0 0
42 DRAZEN GREGORIO MARRERO GALJANIC Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 04:42,001 02:21,490 02:21,062 02:20,939 23 0 0
43 DAMIAN VILA BARROS Categoria 3-1 Porsche 911 GT3 R 2016 04:42,398 02:22,847 02:22,745 02:19,653 12 0 0
44 JORGE FERREIRA Categoria 3-2 Lotus 3-Eleven 04:42,741 02:21,192 02:21,549 02:22,417 10 0 0
45 DANIEL MUÑOZ Categoria 3-3 RMC N5R 04:43,071 02:21,291 02:23,109 02:21,780 21 0 0
46 ADAN PIMIENTA HERNANDEZ Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 04:43,439 DNF 02:21,912 02:21,527 19 0 0
47 JOSE DAVID PAZO DACOSTA Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 04:43,796 02:21,998 02:21,798 02:24,849 17 0 0
48 IVÁN PRIETO HERNÁNDEZ Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 04:44,610 02:23,816 02:22,415 02:22,195 15 0 0
49 JOSUE MONTERO DEL ROSARIO Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 04:45,057 02:22,552 02:23,039 02:22,505 14 0 0
50 NACHO LAFUENTE PÉREZ Categoria 3-2 Lamborghini Gallardo 04:45,770 02:24,021 02:22,366 02:23,404 9 0 0
51 DANIEL HERNANDEZ EVORA Categoria 3-4 Mercedes-Benz 190E EVO II 04:46,551 02:23,136 02:23,906 02:23,415 25 0 0
52 LLORENS AGUILAR SANTACATALINA Categoria 3-3 RMC N5R 04:46,626 02:23,392 02:23,234 02:23,690 13 0 0
53 RAMIRO DACOSTA Categoria 3-2 KTM X-Bow GT4 04:46,735 02:24,307 02:22,428 02:26,526 8 0 0
54 CRISTIAN SÁNCHEZ FUENTES Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 04:46,860 02:24,461 02:23,159 02:23,701 12 0 0
55 AITOR MIGUEL DIAZ SANCHEZ Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 04:47,168 02:25,277 02:24,021 02:23,147 11 0 0
56 JORGE MARTINEZ SERNA Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 04:47,278 02:24,649 02:24,267 02:23,011 10 0 0
57 JAUME TORRES Copa JTR JTR S600 04:47,307 02:24,388 02:22,919 02:24,465 15 0 0
58 ROI CAMPOS FERNANDEZ Categoria 3-2 Lotus 3-Eleven 04:47,556 DNF 02:23,481 02:24,075 7 0 0
59 EDOARDO ZENOBI Categoria 2 BRC B49 04:48,003 02:33,104 02:24,221 02:23,782 12 0 0
60 JAVIER BATISTA GARCÍA Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 04:48,031 02:24,333 02:23,964 02:24,067 23 0 0
61 ADRIÁN TROÁNS Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 04:48,303 02:23,791 02:24,512 02:24,835 21 0 0
62 RUBEN DARIO ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 04:49,354 02:24,572 02:24,782 02:24,839 9 0 0
63 ALBERTO MARTÍNEZ Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 04:49,459 02:29,089 02:24,882 02:24,577 8 0 0
64 ALFONSO PÉREZ HERNÁNDEZ Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 04:50,215 02:25,442 02:24,773 02:25,504 7 0 0
65 EDGAR CUERVO VALDERREY Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 04:51,005 02:24,767 02:34,450 02:26,238 19 0 1
66 IVAN SANCHEZ Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 04:51,770 02:26,759 02:25,787 02:25,983 6 0 1
67 JOSE MARÍA RODRÍGUEZ MÁS Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 04:52,313 02:25,623 02:26,690 02:27,531 5 0 0
68 BORJA GARZIA ANGUIOZAR Categoria 3-4 Ford Escort Mk1 04:53,860 02:33,093 02:26,650 02:27,210 17 0 0
69 RAYCO GONZÁLEZ DÍAZ Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 04:54,015 DNF 02:27,683 02:26,332 15 0 0
70 DANIEL VEGA RODRIGUEZ Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 04:54,113 02:27,126 02:27,303 02:26,987 14 0 0
71 JOSÉ MARIA GARCÍA HERNANDO Categoria 3-4 Mercedes-Benz 190E EVO II 04:54,789 02:27,581 02:28,540 02:27,208 13 0 0
72 JAVIER ANTONIO CASTRO GARCIA Categoria 3-3 RMC N5R 04:55,022 02:27,667 02:27,355 02:28,259 4 0 0
73 RICARDO MOSTEIRO VAZQUEZ Categoria 3-4 Mercedes-Benz 190E EVO II 04:55,629 02:27,297 02:28,591 02:28,332 12 0 0
74 BITTOR MARINERO Categoria 3-4 Mercedes-Benz 190E EVO II 04:55,634 02:30,159 02:27,992 02:27,642 11 0 0
75 PERE BOSCH CAMPRUBI Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 04:55,861 02:28,485 02:27,376 02:39,779 10 0 0
76 AGONEY QUINTANA SANTANA Categoria 3-4 Mercedes-Benz 190E EVO II 04:56,499 02:29,132 02:27,966 02:28,533 9 0 0
77 LEROY TRESGUERRES FERNANDEZ Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 04:56,777 02:28,712 02:29,196 02:28,065 8 0 0
78 PABLO GARCIA GALLARDO Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 04:57,396 DNF 02:29,244 02:28,152 3 0 1
79 ARTURO DANIEL PEREZ DIAZ Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 04:59,505 02:30,964 02:29,978 02:29,527 7 0 0
80 AARON ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ Categoria 3-5 Audi A1 05:00,196 02:30,229 02:29,967 02:36,267 25 0 0
81 MARCOS OTERO MILLOS Categoria 3-5 Audi A1 05:01,203 02:30,928 02:30,393 02:30,810 23 0 0
82 GABRI TOMÁS Categoria 3-5 Audi A1 05:01,308 02:30,589 02:31,248 02:30,719 21 0 0
83 RUBEN CANO MUÑOZ Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T 05:01,346 02:30,842 02:30,504 02:32,262 19 0 0
84 BASILIO GARCIA GARCIA Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 05:01,848 02:31,015 02:30,833 02:42,908 6 0 0
85 DAVID CASTRO DÍAZ Categoria 3-4 Mercedes-Benz 190E EVO II 05:01,977 02:31,323 02:30,654 02:31,854 5 0 0
86 CRISTIAN VIQUEIRA CARNOTA Categoria 3-5 Audi A1 05:02,302 02:31,529 02:31,747 02:30,773 17 0 0
87 ISAAC MARRERO Categoria 3-5 Alfa Romeo Mito 05:03,602 02:36,559 02:31,609 02:31,993 15 0 0
88 ALBERTO BORBOLLA SANCHEZ Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T 05:04,765 02:35,977 02:32,483 02:32,282 14 0 0
89 AARON GUTIERREZ BOX Categoria 3-5 Audi A1 05:05,089 02:33,974 02:32,395 02:32,694 13 0 0
90 JONATAN JORGE Categoria 3-5 Alfa Romeo Mito 05:05,183 02:31,934 02:33,364 02:33,249 12 0 0
91 ABRAHAM CARBALLO MARTIN Categoria 3-5 Alfa Romeo Mito 05:05,653 02:34,175 02:33,294 02:32,359 11 0 0
92 ANTONIO CRUZ CARMONA Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T 05:06,038 02:33,060 02:32,978 02:33,264 10 0 0
93 DANIEL LANCHA MIGUEL Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T 05:06,195 02:32,902 02:33,514 02:33,293 9 0 0
94 MARIO RUIZ COCA Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T 05:06,364 02:34,702 02:33,733 02:32,631 8 0 0
95 IORITZ RIBUR Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T 05:07,110 02:34,087 02:33,353 02:33,757 7 0 0
96 PABLO FERNANDEZ ABOAL Categoria 3-4 Ford Escort Mk1 05:07,621 02:34,648 02:32,973 02:59,949 4 0 0
97 TEODORO TRUJILLO MARRERO Categoria 3-5 Alfa Romeo Mito 05:09,266 02:34,816 02:35,299 02:34,450 6 0 0
98 ANTONIO GONZALEZ POZO Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 05:10,107 02:34,437 02:35,670 02:36,419 3 0 0
99 LUIS MIGUEL SUAREZ GARCIA Categoria 3-5 Audi A1 05:13,837 02:37,850 02:36,869 02:36,968 5 0 0
100 IGNACIO GARCIA LORENZO Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T 05:14,190 02:38,287 02:36,374 02:37,816 4 0 0
101 HECTOR IGLESIAS ROMERO Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T 05:15,392 02:37,018 02:39,074 02:38,374 3 0 0
102 ADRIAN VARELA PAZOS Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T 05:16,819 02:38,171 02:38,717 02:38,648 2 0 0
103 GUZMÁN ÁLVAREZ QUIRÓS Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T 05:16,930 02:38,377 02:38,967 02:38,553 1 0 0
104 GUSTAVO DIAZ Categoria 3-5 Alfa Romeo Mito 05:18,006 02:40,223 02:37,783 02:43,384 0 0 0
105 ABEL GARCIA MENÉNDEZ Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 05:18,680 02:38,644 02:40,036 02:42,179 2 0 0
106 JAVIER ROCA MARTÍ Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 05:20,908 02:39,131 02:41,777 02:42,648 1 0 0
107 IKER FABIAN MARIEZCURRENA Categoria 3-5 Audi A1 05:28,117 DNF 02:47,131 02:40,986 0 0 0
108 SERGIO GUTIERREZ Categoria 3-5 Audi A1 05:34,454 02:49,206 02:45,248 02:52,148 0 0 0
NP DAVID SALINAS SANTAMARIA Categoria 2 BRC B49 NP NP NP 0 0 0
NP PABLO GARCÍA GORRIN Categoria 2 BRC B49 NP NP NP 0 0 0
NP SERGIO MUÑOZ GARCÍA Categoria 3-1 Nissan GTR GT3 NP NP NP 0 0 0
NP MARC JIMENEZ ARENAS Categoria 3-1 Lamborghini Huracan ST NP NP NP 0 0 0
NP PAU ESCUDER BLAZQUEZ Categoria 3-1 Lamborghini Huracan ST NP NP NP 0 0 0
NP JUSTI GONZÁLEZ RIVERO Categoria 3-2 Lotus Evora GTC NP NP NP 0 0 0
NP ASIER VAZQUEZ MATO Categoria 3-2 Lotus Evora GTC NP NP NP 0 0 0
NP IVAN LEANDRO PEREZ Categoria 3-2 Lotus Evora GTC NP NP NP 0 0 0
NP ERIK NEGRIN Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C NP NP NP 0 0 0
NP JOSÉ RAMÓN BATISTA SANTIAGO Categoria 3-3 RMC N5M NP NP NP 0 0 0
NP MOISES UCHA DAGRAZA Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 NP NP NP 0 0 0
NP PABLO MIGUEL FERREIRO Categoria 3-4 Ford Escort Mk1 NP NP NP 0 0 0
NP ADRIÁN MEDINA GÓMEZ Categoria 3-5 Alfa Romeo Mito NP NP NP 0 0 0
NP FRANCISCO TRUJILLO ALONSO Categoria 3-5 Alfa Romeo Mito NP NP NP 0 0 0
NP MIGUEL GONZÁLEZ FREIRÍA Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T NP NP NP 0 0 0
NP FABIÁN CUBAS REYES Categoria 3-5 Citroen C3 NP NP NP 0 0 0
NP JAIME CHINESTRA Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T NP NP NP 0 0 0
NP ROBERTO MORALES NOGALES Copa JTR JTR S600 NP NP NP 0 0 0