Resultados: Evento 5 - Chantada

# Piloto Categoría Coche Tiempo T 1 T 2 T 3 Puntos Premios Sanciones
1 FRANCISCO JAVIER DE DIEGO FERNANDEZ Categoria 1 Nova NP01 03:17.826 01:39.200 01:38.960 01:38.866 25 0 0
2 LUIS MANUEL RUIZ DIEGO Categoria 1 Nova NP01 03:18.865 01:40.293 01:39.487 01:39.378 23 0 0
3 RAYCO GONZÁLEZ SUÁREZ Categoria 1 Nova NP01 03:21.897 01:41.293 01:40.924 01:40.973 21 0 0
4 VICENTE ESCUDER Categoria 1 Nova NP01 03:23.081 DNF 01:41.570 01:41.511 19 0 1
5 CESAR CALERO LEON Categoria 1 Nova NP01 03:23.472 01:42.065 01:41.501 01:41.971 17 0 0
6 MIGUEL JIMÉNEZ PRIETO Categoria 1 Nova NP01 03:24.061 01:42.300 01:43.464 01:41.761 15 0 0
7 DAVID DE ALBIZ TENA Categoria 1 BRC BR53 03:26.451 01:43.384 01:43.285 01:43.166 14 0 0
8 MIGUEL ÁLVAREZ MOREIRA Categoria 1 Nova NP01 03:30.031 01:43.866 02:06.233 01:46.165 13 0 0
9 NANDO HERNANDEZ Categoria 1 Nova NP01 03:34.287 01:47.230 01:47.057 01:54.548 12 0 0
10 KEVIN REMEDIOS RODRIGUEZ Categoria 3-1 Lamborghini Huracan ST 03:36.713 01:48.710 01:48.426 01:48.287 25 0 0
11 RAMON SOLÀ PUJALS Categoria 3-1 Lamborghini Huracan ST 03:38.424 01:49.135 01:49.289 01:54.026 23 0 0
12 JAIRO RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ Categoria 3-1 Lamborghini Huracan ST 03:39.475 01:50.332 01:49.900 01:49.575 21 0 0
13 IMANOL BARRIUSO Categoria 3-1 Lamborghini Huracan ST 03:41.631 01:51.186 01:50.809 01:50.822 19 0 0
14 ALEJANDRO PADIN RIVAS Categoria 1 DemonCar CM+ 03:44.951 DNF 01:54.695 01:50.256 11 0 0
15 IVÁN AGUADO REOYO Categoria 2 BRC B49 03:45.195 01:52.468 01:52.739 01:52.727 25 0 0
16 SATUR DÍAZ CARRERA Categoria 3-1 Lamborghini Huracan ST 03:45.699 01:52.837 01:52.862 01:55.897 17 0 0
17 SERGIO ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ Categoria 3-1 Porsche 911 GT3 R 2016 03:45.707 01:52.770 01:53.367 01:52.937 15 0 0
18 JERONIMO PADRON GONZALEZ Categoria 3-1 Audi R8 LMS 2016 03:46.381 01:53.287 01:55.148 01:53.094 14 0 0
19 LUCAS CAMBA MOREIRO Categoria 2 BRC B49 03:46.497 DNF 01:53.364 01:53.133 23 0 0
20 PABLO ROJO SÁNCHEZ Copa JTR JTR S600 03:48.220 01:54.180 01:54.040 DNF 25 0 1
21 JOSE MANUEL CURBELO Categoria 2 BRC B49 03:48.840 01:55.418 01:54.418 01:54.422 21 0 0
22 JOSÉ MANUEL SANLÉS VÁZQUEZ Categoria 3-2 BMW M235i Racing 03:49.229 01:54.560 01:55.196 01:54.669 25 0 0
23 JOSE MANUEL TORO RODRIGUEZ Categoria 2 BRC B49 03:49.318 01:54.785 01:54.944 01:54.533 19 0 0
24 DAMIAN VILA BARROS Categoria 3-1 Porsche 911 GT3 R 2016 03:49.461 01:54.759 01:54.702 01:56.915 13 0 0
25 SAMUEL RODRIGUEZ ALMEIDA Categoria 3-2 Lamborghini Gallardo 03:49.547 01:55.342 01:54.850 01:54.697 23 0 0
26 TONI SANS MORA Categoria 3-2 BMW M235i Racing 03:50.854 02:01.842 01:55.122 01:55.732 21 0 0
27 RUBEN DARIO ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ Copa JTR JTR Mini 03:51.143 01:55.982 01:55.629 01:55.514 23 0 0
28 PEDRO ALEXANDER CABRERA GARCIA Categoria 2 BRC B49 03:51.305 01:55.947 01:55.358 01:56.772 17 0 0
29 JULIAN MARTIN GOMEZ Categoria 3-2 Maserati GranTurismo MC GT4 03:51.691 01:55.788 01:55.903 01:55.928 19 0 0
30 JUANDE EXPÓSITO VERA Copa JTR JTR S600 03:51.943 01:57.170 01:56.184 01:55.759 21 0 0
31 ASIER VAZQUEZ MATO Categoria 3-2 BMW M235i Racing 03:52.124 01:56.006 01:56.118 02:02.026 17 0 0
32 YONATAN SOMOHANO FERNANDEZ Categoria 3-2 Lotus Evora GTC 03:52.277 01:56.485 01:56.735 01:55.792 15 0 0
33 JAVI PEREZ Copa JTR JTR S600 03:52.615 01:56.839 01:56.386 01:56.229 19 0 0
34 JORGE SÁNCHEZ ROYO Categoria 3-2 BMW M235i Racing 03:54.136 01:57.009 01:57.127 01:57.538 14 0 0
35 IVAN LEANDRO PEREZ Categoria 3-2 Lotus Evora GTC 03:54.349 01:57.385 01:56.964 01:57.628 13 0 0
36 ALVARO MARTINEZ Copa JTR JTR S600 03:54.430 01:57.193 01:57.309 01:57.237 17 0 0
37 FABIÁN CUBAS REYES Categoria 3-1 Porsche 911 GT3 R 2016 03:54.730 01:58.496 01:58.515 01:56.234 12 0 0
38 ESTEBAN PÉREZ Categoria 3-2 Lamborghini Gallardo 03:55.610 01:58.007 01:57.886 01:57.724 12 0 0
39 JUAN BARRIO Categoria 3-2 KTM X-Bow GT4 03:55.723 01:58.176 01:59.048 01:57.547 11 0 0
40 DANIEL PALACIOS SAN JOSÉ Categoria 3-2 BMW M235i Racing 03:56.137 01:57.591 02:02.788 01:58.546 10 0 0
41 RAMIRO DACOSTA Categoria 3-2 BMW M235i Racing 03:58.275 01:59.953 01:58.322 02:00.252 9 0 0
42 IVAN EXTREMADURA FERNANDEZ Categoria 3-2 Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport 03:59.253 01:59.571 01:59.682 01:59.873 8 0 0
43 JORGE FERREIRA Categoria 3-2 BMW M235i Racing 03:59.966 02:01.061 01:59.709 02:00.257 7 0 0
44 NACHO LAFUENTE PÉREZ Categoria 3-2 Lamborghini Gallardo 04:00.797 02:03.111 02:00.225 02:00.572 6 0 0
45 KEVIN PADRÓN TOLEDO Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 04:05.716 02:03.232 02:02.922 02:02.794 25 0 0
46 DRAZEN GREGORIO MARRERO GALJANIC Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 04:06.872 02:03.612 02:03.287 02:03.585 23 0 0
47 ADAN PIMIENTA HERNANDEZ Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 04:06.991 02:10.058 02:03.397 02:03.594 21 0 0
48 DANIEL HERNANDEZ EVORA Categoria 3-4 Mercedes-Benz 190E EVO II 04:07.306 02:03.785 02:04.768 02:03.521 25 0 0
49 IVÁN PRIETO HERNÁNDEZ Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 04:07.475 02:04.257 02:03.899 02:03.576 19 0 0
50 JOSE DAVID PAZO DACOSTA Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 04:08.615 02:06.194 02:04.723 02:03.892 17 0 0
51 DANIEL MUÑOZ Categoria 3-3 RMC N5R 04:08.642 02:04.073 02:05.121 02:04.569 15 0 0
52 DANIEL NÚÑEZ TREMPS Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 04:08.879 02:04.707 02:04.172 02:12.762 23 0 0
53 CRISTIAN SÁNCHEZ FUENTES Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 04:09.013 02:04.601 02:16.775 02:04.412 14 0 0
54 JAVIER BATISTA GARCÍA Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 04:09.803 02:04.664 02:05.289 02:05.139 21 0 0
55 JOSUE MONTERO DEL ROSARIO Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 04:09.855 DNF 02:04.869 02:04.986 13 0 0
56 ADRIÁN TROÁNS Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 04:11.492 02:06.003 02:05.657 02:05.835 19 0 0
57 EDGAR CUERVO VALDERREY Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 04:11.923 02:06.094 02:06.142 02:05.829 17 0 0
58 JOSÉ MARIA GARCÍA HERNANDO Categoria 3-4 Mercedes-Benz 190E EVO II 04:11.984 02:12.686 02:05.713 02:06.271 15 0 0
59 LLORENS AGUILAR SANTACATALINA Categoria 3-3 RMC N5R 04:12.232 02:06.090 02:06.388 02:06.142 12 0 0
60 BORJA GARZIA ANGUIOZAR Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 04:12.490 02:07.011 02:06.242 02:06.248 14 0 0
61 ALFONSO PÉREZ HERNÁNDEZ Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 04:12.829 02:07.554 02:06.331 02:06.498 11 0 0
62 JORGE MARTINEZ SERNA Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 04:12.893 02:06.150 02:06.743 02:12.889 10 0 0
63 BITTOR MARINERO Categoria 3-4 Mercedes-Benz 190E EVO II 04:12.958 02:07.300 02:06.405 02:06.553 13 0 0
64 RAYCO GONZÁLEZ DÍAZ Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 04:13.324 02:06.534 02:07.130 02:06.790 12 0 0
65 RICARDO MOSTEIRO VAZQUEZ Categoria 3-4 Mercedes-Benz 190E EVO II 04:13.870 02:07.392 02:06.478 02:08.410 11 0 0
66 LEROY TRESGUERRES FERNANDEZ Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 04:14.045 02:08.417 02:06.953 02:07.092 10 0 0
67 DAVID CASTRO DÍAZ Categoria 3-4 Mercedes-Benz 190E EVO II 04:14.531 02:07.256 02:07.348 02:07.275 9 0 0
68 PABLO GARCIA GALLARDO Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 04:14.613 02:09.089 02:07.425 02:07.188 9 0 0
69 JOSE MARÍA RODRÍGUEZ MÁS Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C 04:14.682 02:07.505 02:07.177 02:07.678 8 0 0
70 AGONEY QUINTANA SANTANA Categoria 3-4 Mercedes-Benz 190E EVO II 04:15.160 02:07.639 02:07.521 02:09.243 8 0 0
71 DANIEL VEGA RODRIGUEZ Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 04:15.248 02:07.746 02:07.833 02:07.502 7 0 0
72 JAVIER ANTONIO CASTRO GARCIA Categoria 3-3 RMC N5R 04:16.633 02:08.640 02:07.993 02:23.885 7 0 0
73 PERE BOSCH CAMPRUBI Categoria 3-4 Mercedes-Benz 190E EVO II 04:16.978 02:08.588 02:15.927 02:08.390 6 0 0
74 DANI HUERTA DE PASCUAL Categoria 3-3 RMC N5R 04:17.413 02:08.946 02:08.529 02:08.884 6 0 0
75 JOSÉ RAMÓN BATISTA SANTIAGO Categoria 3-3 RMC N5M 04:19.258 02:09.273 02:10.638 02:09.985 5 0 0
76 BASILIO GARCIA GARCIA Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 04:20.691 02:09.887 02:10.804 02:29.960 5 0 0
77 PABLO FERNANDEZ ABOAL Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 04:25.469 02:06.540 02:18.929 02:32.185 4 0 0
78 AARON ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ Categoria 3-5 Citroen C3 04:26.216 02:13.382 02:13.244 02:12.972 25 0 0
79 CRISTIAN VIQUEIRA CARNOTA Categoria 3-5 Audi A1 04:26.870 02:13.762 02:13.413 02:13.457 23 0 0
80 RUBEN CANO MUÑOZ Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T 04:27.030 02:13.733 02:13.489 02:13.541 21 0 0
81 ISAAC MARRERO Categoria 3-5 Alfa Romeo Mito 04:27.587 DNF 02:13.635 02:13.952 19 0 1
82 IKER FABIAN MARIEZCURRENA Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 04:28.329 02:19.416 02:14.296 02:14.033 3 0 0
83 DANIEL LANCHA MIGUEL Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T 04:28.713 02:14.535 02:14.498 02:14.215 17 0 0
84 JONATAN JORGE Categoria 3-5 Alfa Romeo Mito 04:29.379 02:14.715 02:14.776 02:14.664 15 0 0
85 ALBERTO BORBOLLA SANCHEZ Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T 04:29.495 02:14.881 02:15.268 02:14.614 14 0 0
86 ABRAHAM CARBALLO MARTIN Categoria 3-5 Alfa Romeo Mito 04:30.227 02:14.988 02:15.455 02:15.239 13 0 0
87 ANTONIO GONZALEZ POZO Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 04:30.410 02:12.198 02:18.212 02:58.006 2 0 0
88 ANTONIO CRUZ CARMONA Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T 04:30.426 02:15.383 02:15.043 02:15.632 12 0 0
89 MARIO RUIZ COCA Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T 04:30.624 02:16.093 02:14.531 02:24.102 11 0 0
90 IORITZ RIBUR Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T 04:30.629 02:15.601 02:15.427 02:15.202 10 0 0
91 PABLO VIÑA RODRIGUEZ Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T 04:30.912 02:15.377 02:15.800 02:15.535 9 0 0
92 TEODORO TRUJILLO MARRERO Categoria 3-5 Audi A1 04:31.688 02:16.182 02:15.911 02:15.777 8 0 0
93 MIGUEL GONZÁLEZ DOMÍNGUEZ Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T 04:32.544 02:16.461 02:16.110 02:16.434 7 0 0
94 VALENTIN VAZQUEZ Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T 04:33.262 02:16.772 02:16.490 02:16.865 6 0 0
95 HECTOR IGLESIAS ROMERO Categoria 3-5 Citroen C3 04:33.655 02:16.347 DNF 02:17.308 5 0 1
96 ALBERTO RIVERA Categoria 3-5 Audi A1 04:33.808 02:17.153 02:16.655 02:19.067 4 0 0
97 DANIEL BUENO REQUENA Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T 04:34.068 02:17.457 02:16.952 02:17.116 3 0 0
98 SERGIO TORRES CEA Categoria 3-5 Citroen C3 04:34.984 02:19.268 02:17.750 02:17.234 2 0 0
99 GUSTAVO DIAZ Categoria 3-5 Alfa Romeo Mito 04:35.641 02:18.102 02:17.539 02:26.331 1 0 0
100 CARLOS GOMEZ Categoria 3-5 Audi A1 04:35.816 02:18.092 02:17.724 02:18.858 0 0 0
101 AITOR BARROS Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T 04:36.110 DNF 02:18.679 02:17.431 0 0 0
102 GUZMÁN ÁLVAREZ QUIRÓS Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T 04:37.418 02:18.988 02:18.525 02:18.893 0 0 0
103 ADRIAN VARELA PAZOS Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T 04:40.229 02:29.641 02:20.305 02:19.924 0 0 0
104 ARTURO DANIEL PEREZ DIAZ Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 NP NP NP 0 0 0
105 CRISTIAN PEREZ GARCIA Categoria 2 Talex M2 NP NP NP 0 0 0
106 DANIEL IGLESIAS LOPEZ Categoria 3-4 Mercedes-Benz 190E EVO II NP NP NP 0 0 0
107 MARCOS SUÁREZ Categoria 2 BRC B49 NP NP NP 0 0 0
108 AARÓN RODRÍGUEZ SANTANA Categoria 1 DemonCar CM+ NP NP NP 0 0 0
109 ARITZ ROBLES BARRIO Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 NP NP NP 0 0 0
110 FRANCISCO TRUJILLO ALONSO Categoria 3-5 Alfa Romeo Mito NP NP NP 0 0 0
111 JUSTI GONZÁLEZ RIVERO Categoria 3-2 Lotus Evora GTC NP NP NP 0 0 0
112 MOISES UCHA DAGRAZA Categoria 3-4 BMW M3 E30 NP NP NP 0 0 0
113 ANGEL BESTILLEIRO RODRIGUEZ Categoria 3-1 Nissan GTR GT3 NP NP NP 0 0 0
114 CARLOS MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ Categoria 3-2 Lotus Evora GTC NP NP NP 0 0 0
115 GABRI TOMÁS Categoria 3-5 Audi A1 NP NP NP 0 0 0
116 CARLES GONZALEZ TORRES Categoria 3-3 RMC N5M NP NP NP 0 0 0
117 PAU ESCUDER BLAZQUEZ Categoria 3-5 Audi A1 NP NP NP 0 0 0
118 ROBERTO MORALES NOGALES Copa JTR JTR S600 NP NP NP 0 0 0
119 ERIK NEGRIN Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C NP NP NP 0 0 0
120 DIEGO PÉREZ Categoria 3-5 Citroen DS3 R3T NP NP NP 0 0 0
121 IVAN SANCHEZ Categoria 3-3 RMC N5C NP NP NP 0 0 0
122 PABLO MIGUEL FERREIRO Categoria 3-4 Ford Escort Mk1 NP NP NP 0 0 0
123 SERGIO GUTIERREZ Categoria 3-5 Audi A1 NP NP NP 0 0 0